PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portuguesa RJ sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Audax Rio de Janeiro Esporte Clube sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bangu Atlético Clube sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Boavista SC sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Botafogo RJ sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Flamengo sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vasco da Gama sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fluminense sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Madureira RJ sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Nova Iguacu sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sampaio Corrêa RJ sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Volta Redonda sub-20 | 0 | 0 |
Play-offs | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portuguesa RJ sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Audax Rio de Janeiro Esporte Clube sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bangu Atlético Clube sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Boavista SC sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Botafogo RJ sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Flamengo sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vasco da Gama sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fluminense sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Madureira RJ sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Nova Iguacu sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sampaio Corrêa RJ sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Volta Redonda sub-20 | 0 | 0 |
Play-offs | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portuguesa RJ sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Audax Rio de Janeiro Esporte Clube sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Bangu Atlético Clube sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Boavista SC sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Botafogo RJ sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Flamengo sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Vasco da Gama sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fluminense sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Madureira RJ sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Nova Iguacu sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Sampaio Corrêa RJ sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Volta Redonda sub-20 | 0 | 0 |
Play-offs | |
Descenso |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Floresta EC sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Horizonte FC sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Itarema EC - sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Pacatuba EC sub-20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caucaia U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ferroviario sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fortaleza sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Itapipoca EC U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Terra e Mar sub-20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AE Tiradentes sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Alianca U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ceará sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Pague Menos sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Atlético Cearense sub-20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alvinegro FC sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Centro Esportivo Juventus sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Atlético Cearense sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Santa Cruz CE sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | São Gerardo sub-20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AD Iguatu CE U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cariri FC CE U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Crato U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Acopiara CE U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Icasa CE sub-20 | 0 | 0 |
Play-offs |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Floresta EC sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Horizonte FC sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Itarema EC - sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Pacatuba EC sub-20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caucaia U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ferroviario sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fortaleza sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Itapipoca EC U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Terra e Mar sub-20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AE Tiradentes sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Alianca U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ceará sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Pague Menos sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Atlético Cearense sub-20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alvinegro FC sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Centro Esportivo Juventus sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Atlético Cearense sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Santa Cruz CE sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | São Gerardo sub-20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AD Iguatu CE U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cariri FC CE U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Crato U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Acopiara CE U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Icasa CE sub-20 | 0 | 0 |
Play-offs |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Floresta EC sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Horizonte FC sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Itarema EC - sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Pacatuba EC sub-20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caucaia U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ferroviario sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Fortaleza sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Itapipoca EC U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Terra e Mar sub-20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AE Tiradentes sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Alianca U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ceará sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Pague Menos sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Atlético Cearense sub-20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alvinegro FC sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Centro Esportivo Juventus sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Atlético Cearense sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Santa Cruz CE sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | São Gerardo sub-20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AD Iguatu CE U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Cariri FC CE U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Crato U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | FC Acopiara CE U20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Icasa CE sub-20 | 0 | 0 |
Play-offs |