Estadio: Dvorana Zlatorog Round: 1
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Islandia sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Polonia sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Suecia sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ucrania sub-20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamarca sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Israel sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Italia sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Eslovenia sub-20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rep. Checa sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hungría sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Noruega sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Rumania sub-20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Islas Faroe sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Francia sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | España sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Suiza sub-20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemania sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Grecia sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Portugal sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Serbia sub-20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austria sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Croacia sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Montenegro sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Macedonia del Norte sub-20 | 0 | 0 |
Ronda principal | |
Ronda Clasificatoria |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Islandia sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Polonia sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Suecia sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ucrania sub-20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamarca sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Israel sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Italia sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Eslovenia sub-20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rep. Checa sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hungría sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Noruega sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Rumania sub-20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Islas Faroe sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Francia sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | España sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Suiza sub-20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemania sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Grecia sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Portugal sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Serbia sub-20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austria sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Croacia sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Montenegro sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Macedonia del Norte sub-20 | 0 | 0 |
Ronda principal | |
Ronda Clasificatoria |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Islandia sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Polonia sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Suecia sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Ucrania sub-20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamarca sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Israel sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Italia sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Eslovenia sub-20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rep. Checa sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Hungría sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Noruega sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Rumania sub-20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Islas Faroe sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Francia sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | España sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Suiza sub-20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemania sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Grecia sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Portugal sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Serbia sub-20 | 0 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austria sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Croacia sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Montenegro sub-20 | 0 | 0 | |
1 | Macedonia del Norte sub-20 | 0 | 0 |
Ronda principal | |
Ronda Clasificatoria |