Clima: Bueno Campo: Bueno Round: 19
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santo André sub-20 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 8 | 15 | ||
2 | Santos sub-20 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 21 : 4 | 13 | ||
3 | Maua FC sub-20 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 : 8 | 12 | ||
4 | Portuguesa Santista sub-20 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 : 9 | 8 | ||
5 | Jabaquara AC SP U20 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 : 11 | 2 | ||
6 | Gremio Esportivo Mauaense sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 : 20 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bragantino sub-20 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 4 | 13 | ||
2 | Guarani SP sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 : 6 | 11 | ||
3 | SKA Brasil sub-20 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 9 | ||
4 | Capivariano sub-20 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 9 | 8 | ||
5 | Paulinia FU sub-20 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 : 15 | 6 | ||
6 | Metropolitano FC sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 : 14 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Caetano sub-20 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 0 | 16 | ||
2 | Corinthians sub-20 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 2 | 13 | ||
3 | EC São Bernardo sub-20 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 4 | 7 | ||
4 | Estrela Aster SP U20 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 5 | 7 | ||
5 | Juventus SP sub-20 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 5 | ||
6 | EC Agua Santa sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 : 9 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras sub-20 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 22 : 2 | 16 | ||
2 | Ibrachina sub-20 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18 : 8 | 13 | ||
3 | Portuguesa Desportos sub-20 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 : 7 | 8 | ||
4 | A.A. Flamengo SP sub-20 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 15 | 6 | ||
5 | Nacional AC sub-20 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 6 | ||
6 | AD Guarulhos sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 : 24 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Paulo sub-20 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16 : 1 | 18 | ||
2 | Oeste sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 : 6 | 10 | ||
3 | Referencia FC U20 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 10 | ||
4 | GO Audax sub-20 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 10 | 7 | ||
5 | GE Osasco sub-20 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 : 13 | 5 | ||
6 | Vital Ibiuna sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 : 16 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | União Suzano Atlético Clube sub-20 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 : 3 | 16 | ||
2 | CA Joseense sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17 : 15 | 10 | ||
3 | Taubate sub-20 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 14 : 10 | 9 | ||
4 | São José dos Campos sub-20 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 : 8 | 8 | ||
5 | Pinda FC U20 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 : 8 | 7 | ||
6 | União Mogi sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 : 24 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ituano sub-20 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16 : 9 | 13 | ||
2 | Sfera FC sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 18 : 7 | 11 | ||
3 | São Bento sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 10 | ||
4 | Desportivo Brasil sub-20 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14 : 9 | 9 | ||
5 | Comercial Tiete FC SP sub-20 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 : 11 | 9 | ||
6 | Elosport sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 : 26 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ponte Preta sub-20 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14 : 4 | 15 | ||
2 | SC Aguai sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 4 | 10 | ||
3 | Porto Foot Ball sub-20 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 : 5 | 8 | ||
4 | CA Guaçuano sub-20 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 10 | 7 | ||
5 | Itapirense sub-20 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 : 15 | 6 | ||
6 | Brasilis FC sub-20 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 : 17 | 6 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cosmopolitano sub-20 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 13 | ||
2 | União São João E.C. sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 11 | ||
3 | Inter Limeira sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 : 12 | 11 | ||
4 | XV Piracicaba sub-20 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12 : 8 | 9 | ||
5 | Rio Branco SP sub-20 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 : 11 | 4 | ||
6 | Independente FC sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 : 13 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Velo Clube sub-20 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 : 1 | 16 | ||
2 | XV de Jau sub-20 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 22 : 0 | 14 | ||
3 | Ferroviaria SP sub-20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 21 : 3 | 11 | ||
4 | Rio Claro FC sub-20 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 9 | 7 | ||
5 | CA Taquaritinga SP sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 : 35 | 3 | ||
6 | São Carlos sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 : 19 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botafogo SP sub-20 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 29 : 6 | 14 | ||
2 | Sertaozinho FC sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 10 | 10 | ||
3 | Comercial sub-20 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 13 : 11 | 8 | ||
4 | Inter de Bebedouro sub-20 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 : 25 | 7 | ||
5 | CA Bandeirante sub-20 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 11 | 5 | ||
6 | A.A. Francana sub-20 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12 : 18 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gremio Novorizontino sub-20 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 27 : 4 | 18 | ||
2 | GD Prudente SP U20 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 5 | 15 | ||
3 | Presidente Prudente FC U20 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 : 15 | 9 | ||
4 | Marilia AC sub-20 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 : 12 | 7 | ||
5 | VOCEM sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 : 15 | 3 | ||
6 | Tupa sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 : 19 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirassol sub-20 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 19 : 5 | 16 | ||
2 | José Bonifácio EC sub-20 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 7 | 13 | ||
3 | Tanabi sub-20 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 : 11 | 9 | ||
4 | Olimpia SP Sub-20 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 : 11 | 9 | ||
5 | Rio Preto sub-20 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 : 10 | 6 | ||
6 | Fernandopolis U20 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 : 13 | 0 |
Próxima fase de grupos |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santo André sub-20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 4 | 12 | ||
2 | Santos sub-20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 : 0 | 9 | ||
3 | Maua FC sub-20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 2 | 6 | ||
4 | Portuguesa Santista sub-20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 4 | ||
5 | Gremio Esportivo Mauaense sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 1 | ||
6 | Jabaquara AC SP U20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 2 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKA Brasil sub-20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 2 | 6 | ||
2 | Paulinia FU sub-20 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 8 | 5 | ||
3 | Bragantino sub-20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 4 | ||
4 | Capivariano sub-20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 6 | 4 | ||
5 | Guarani SP sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
6 | Metropolitano FC sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Caetano sub-20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 9 | ||
2 | EC São Bernardo sub-20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Corinthians sub-20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
4 | Estrela Aster SP U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 4 | ||
5 | EC Agua Santa sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
6 | Juventus SP sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras sub-20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | Ibrachina sub-20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 : 3 | 7 | ||
3 | Portuguesa Desportos sub-20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 4 | ||
4 | Nacional AC sub-20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 | ||
5 | A.A. Flamengo SP sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 3 | ||
6 | AD Guarulhos sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 13 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Paulo sub-20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | GE Osasco sub-20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 4 | ||
3 | Referencia FC U20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 4 | ||
4 | Oeste sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 2 | 3 | ||
5 | GO Audax sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 1 | ||
6 | Vital Ibiuna sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 6 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | União Suzano Atlético Clube sub-20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | CA Joseense sub-20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14 : 10 | 7 | ||
3 | São José dos Campos sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 3 | ||
4 | Pinda FC U20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 3 | 3 | ||
5 | Taubate sub-20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
6 | União Mogi sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 8 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sfera FC sub-20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 6 | 7 | ||
2 | São Bento sub-20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
3 | Desportivo Brasil sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 5 | 3 | ||
4 | Ituano sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
5 | Comercial Tiete FC SP sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 9 | 3 | ||
6 | Elosport sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 11 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ponte Preta sub-20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 6 | ||
2 | CA Guaçuano sub-20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 4 | ||
3 | Porto Foot Ball sub-20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 4 | 4 | ||
4 | SC Aguai sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 2 | 3 | ||
5 | Brasilis FC sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 7 | 3 | ||
6 | Itapirense sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cosmopolitano sub-20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 7 | ||
1 | União São João E.C. sub-20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 7 | ||
3 | Inter Limeira sub-20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 6 | 4 | ||
4 | Rio Branco SP sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 3 | ||
5 | XV Piracicaba sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 3 | ||
6 | Independente FC sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Velo Clube sub-20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 : 1 | 12 | ||
2 | Ferroviaria SP sub-20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 : 1 | 7 | ||
3 | XV de Jau sub-20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 0 | 7 | ||
4 | Rio Claro FC sub-20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
5 | CA Taquaritinga SP sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 12 | 3 | ||
6 | São Carlos sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 15 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botafogo SP sub-20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | Comercial sub-20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 5 | 5 | ||
3 | Sertaozinho FC sub-20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
4 | A.A. Francana sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 5 | 3 | ||
5 | CA Bandeirante sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 8 | 2 | ||
6 | Inter de Bebedouro sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 6 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gremio Novorizontino sub-20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | GD Prudente SP U20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 9 | ||
3 | Presidente Prudente FC U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 6 | ||
4 | Marilia AC sub-20 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 9 | 4 | ||
5 | VOCEM sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 3 | ||
6 | Tupa sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 10 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirassol sub-20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 4 | 7 | ||
2 | Olimpia SP Sub-20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 6 | ||
3 | Tanabi sub-20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 6 | 6 | ||
4 | Rio Preto sub-20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 6 | ||
5 | José Bonifácio EC sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
6 | Fernandopolis U20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 : 8 | 0 |
Próxima fase de grupos |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maua FC sub-20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 6 | 6 | ||
2 | Santos sub-20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 4 | ||
3 | Portuguesa Santista sub-20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
4 | Santo André sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
5 | Jabaquara AC SP U20 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 : 9 | 1 | ||
6 | Gremio Esportivo Mauaense sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 15 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guarani SP sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 3 | 10 | ||
2 | Bragantino sub-20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 9 | ||
3 | Capivariano sub-20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
4 | SKA Brasil sub-20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
5 | Paulinia FU sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 7 | 1 | ||
6 | Metropolitano FC sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 10 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians sub-20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | São Caetano sub-20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 7 | ||
3 | Juventus SP sub-20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Estrela Aster SP U20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 2 | 3 | ||
5 | EC São Bernardo sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
6 | EC Agua Santa sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 : 7 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras sub-20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 1 | 7 | ||
2 | Ibrachina sub-20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 6 | ||
3 | Portuguesa Desportos sub-20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 | ||
4 | A.A. Flamengo SP sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 13 | 3 | ||
5 | Nacional AC sub-20 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 2 | ||
6 | AD Guarulhos sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 11 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Paulo sub-20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 0 | 9 | ||
2 | Oeste sub-20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 7 | ||
3 | Referencia FC U20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 6 | ||
4 | GO Audax sub-20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 6 | 6 | ||
5 | GE Osasco sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 1 | ||
6 | Vital Ibiuna sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 10 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | União Suzano Atlético Clube sub-20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 7 | ||
2 | Taubate sub-20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 7 | 6 | ||
3 | São José dos Campos sub-20 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 5 | ||
4 | Pinda FC U20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 4 | ||
5 | CA Joseense sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 3 | ||
6 | União Mogi sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 16 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ituano sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 : 6 | 10 | ||
2 | Comercial Tiete FC SP sub-20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Desportivo Brasil sub-20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
3 | São Bento sub-20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
5 | Sfera FC sub-20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 4 | ||
6 | Elosport sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 15 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ponte Preta sub-20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 2 | 9 | ||
2 | SC Aguai sub-20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 7 | ||
3 | Porto Foot Ball sub-20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 4 | ||
4 | CA Guaçuano sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 4 | 3 | ||
5 | Itapirense sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 8 | 3 | ||
6 | Brasilis FC sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 10 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter Limeira sub-20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 6 | 7 | ||
2 | XV Piracicaba sub-20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Cosmopolitano sub-20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 6 | ||
4 | União São João E.C. sub-20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
5 | Rio Branco SP sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 1 | ||
6 | Independente FC sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | XV de Jau sub-20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 : 0 | 7 | ||
2 | Ferroviaria SP sub-20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 2 | 4 | ||
3 | Velo Clube sub-20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 4 | ||
4 | Rio Claro FC sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 8 | 3 | ||
5 | São Carlos sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
6 | CA Taquaritinga SP sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 23 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sertaozinho FC sub-20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 6 | 6 | ||
2 | Inter de Bebedouro sub-20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 19 | 6 | ||
3 | Botafogo SP sub-20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 : 5 | 5 | ||
4 | CA Bandeirante sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
5 | Comercial sub-20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 : 6 | 3 | ||
6 | A.A. Francana sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 13 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gremio Novorizontino sub-20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 : 3 | 9 | ||
2 | GD Prudente SP U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 6 | ||
3 | Marilia AC sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
4 | Presidente Prudente FC U20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 10 | 3 | ||
5 | Tupa sub-20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 9 | 1 | ||
6 | VOCEM sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 : 10 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | José Bonifácio EC sub-20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 : 4 | 10 | ||
2 | Mirassol sub-20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 1 | 9 | ||
3 | Tanabi sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 3 | ||
4 | Olimpia SP Sub-20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 3 | ||
5 | Rio Preto sub-20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 6 | 0 | ||
6 | Fernandopolis U20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 5 | 0 |
Próxima fase de grupos |