ITF M25 Luan |
05/15 04:50 |
25 |
Linang Xiao
v
Ryota Tanuma
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M25 Wuhan |
05/08 03:15 |
25 |
Ryota Tanuma
v
Yecong He
|
4-6,6-3,3-6
|
|
ITF M25 Matsuyama |
04/09 04:10 |
25 |
Ryota Tanuma
v
Shuichi Sekiguchi
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M15 Kashiwa |
04/01 00:00 |
45 |
Ryota Tanuma
v
Seita Watanabe
|
3-6,6-1,12-10
|
|
ITF M15 Kashiwa |
04/01 00:00 |
45 |
Ryota Tanuma
v
Tamaki Yamao
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF M15 Tsukuba |
03/28 01:00 |
26 |
Ryota Tanuma
v
Shintaro Imai
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 Tsukuba |
03/26 01:00 |
25 |
Aoran Wang
v
Ryota Tanuma
|
6-7,5-7
|
|
ITF M15 Kofu |
03/23 02:55 |
28 |
Jumpei Yamasaki
v
Ryota Tanuma
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 Kofu |
03/22 02:00 |
27 |
Issei Okamura
v
Ryota Tanuma
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M15 Kofu |
03/21 04:15 |
26 |
Ryota Tanuma
v
Kento Takeuchi
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 Kofu |
03/20 01:00 |
25 |
Yunosuke Tanaka
v
Ryota Tanuma
|
6-2,3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M15 Nishi-Tokyo |
03/14 01:00 |
26 |
Ryota Tanuma
v
Blake Ellis
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M15 Nishi-Tokyo |
03/13 05:55 |
25 |
Kosuke Ogura
v
Ryota Tanuma
|
2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF M15 Nishi-Tokyo |
03/12 03:20 |
45 |
Ryota Tanuma
v
Sho Katayama
|
6-4,2-6,10-5
|
|
ITF M15 Nishi-Tokyo |
03/11 01:00 |
45 |
Ryota Tanuma
v
Shao-Fan Liu
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF M25 Mildura |
03/05 02:25 |
25 |
Alec Adamson
v
Ryota Tanuma
|
2-6,6-1,7-6
|
|
ITF M25 Albury |
02/28 01:45 |
26 |
Brydan Klein
v
Ryota Tanuma
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF M25 Albury |
02/27 04:50 |
25 |
Ryota Tanuma
v
Chanchai Sookton-Eng
|
3-6,7-6,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
02/19 08:00 |
25 |
Michael Geerts
v
Ryota Tanuma
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF Hong Kong F3 |
12/25 02:00 |
25 |
Jumpei Yamasaki
v
Ryota Tanuma
|
4-6,7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF Tailandia F9 |
11/15 03:00 |
27 |
Yu Hsiou Hsu
v
Ryota Tanuma
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
ITF Tailandia F9 |
11/14 06:25 |
26 |
Antoine Bellier
v
Ryota Tanuma
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Tailandia F9 |
11/13 09:25 |
25 |
Pak Long Yeung
v
Ryota Tanuma
|
4-6,7-6,6-7
|
|
ITF Tailandia F8 |
11/06 06:05 |
25 |
Ryota Tanuma
v
Yu Hsiou Hsu
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
Challenger de Liuzhou |
10/20 09:30 |
45 |
Ryota Tanuma
v
Arjun Kadhe
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
Challenger de Ningbo |
10/15 02:30 |
54 |
Saketh Myneni
v
Ryota Tanuma
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
Challenger de Ningbo |
10/14 06:30 |
46 |
Ryota Tanuma
v
Wishaya Trong'kul
|
7-6,3-6,6-4
|
|
Challenger de Ningbo |
10/13 05:10 |
45 |
Wei Qiang Zheng
v
Ryota Tanuma
|
7-5,2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Tailandia F4 |
09/27 02:30 |
27 |
Ryota Tanuma
v
Karunuday Singh
|
2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF Tailandia F4 |
09/26 02:30 |
26 |
Ryota Tanuma
v
Palaphoom Kovapitukted
|
3-6,7-5,6-3
|
|