Amistosos (sólo el tiempo reglamentario) | 08/14 12:00 | - | Stalnye Lisy sub-20 v HC Sarmaty sub-20 | L | 3-5 | |
Amistosos (sólo el tiempo reglamentario) | 08/10 09:00 | - | Sputnik sub-20 v Stalnye Lisy sub-20 | D | 3-3 | |
Amistosos (sólo el tiempo reglamentario) | 08/09 14:00 | - | Chaika sub-20 v Stalnye Lisy sub-20 | W | 2-3 | |
Amistosos (sólo el tiempo reglamentario) | 08/08 14:00 | - | HC Irbis sub-20 v Stalnye Lisy sub-20 | W | 1-6 | |
Amistosos (sólo el tiempo reglamentario) | 08/07 09:00 | - | Akademia Mihaylova U20 v Stalnye Lisy sub-20 | L | 3-2 | |
Amistosos (sólo el tiempo reglamentario) | 04/23 09:00 | - | Sputnik sub-20 v Stalnye Lisy sub-20 | W | 0-3 | |
Amistosos (sólo el tiempo reglamentario) | 04/22 13:00 | - | Stalnye Lisy sub-20 v Avto sub-20 | W |
|
|
Amistosos (sólo el tiempo reglamentario) | 04/21 09:00 | - | CSK VVS Samara v Stalnye Lisy sub-20 | L | 5-4 | |
Rusia - MHL | 03/17 13:00 | 4 | [3] Belye Medvedi sub-20 v Stalnye Lisy sub-20 [6] | L | 6-0 | |
Rusia - MHL | 03/15 12:00 | 4 | [5] Stalnye Lisy sub-20 v Belye Medvedi sub-20 [3] | W | 6-3 | |
Rusia - MHL | 03/14 08:00 | 4 | [5] Stalnye Lisy sub-20 v Belye Medvedi sub-20 [3] | L | 0-5 | |
Rusia - MHL | 03/11 13:00 | 4 | [3] Belye Medvedi sub-20 v Stalnye Lisy sub-20 [5] | L | 6-0 | |
Rusia - MHL | 03/10 13:00 | 4 | [3] Belye Medvedi sub-20 v Stalnye Lisy sub-20 [5] | W | 0-1 | |
Rusia - MHL | 03/02 08:00 | - | [6] Stalnye Lisy sub-20 v HC Sarmaty sub-20 [13] | W | 7-3 | |
Rusia - MHL | 03/01 12:00 | - | [7] Stalnye Lisy sub-20 v HC Sarmaty sub-20 [13] | W | 2-1 | |
Rusia - MHL | 02/26 12:00 | - | [8] Stalnye Lisy sub-20 v Ladya sub-20 [11] | W | 5-1 | |
Rusia - MHL | 02/25 12:00 | - | [8] Stalnye Lisy sub-20 v Ladya sub-20 [11] | W | 3-2 | |
Rusia - MHL | 02/19 12:00 | - | [7] Stalnye Lisy sub-20 v Sputnik sub-20 [6] | L | 2-4 | |
Rusia - MHL | 02/18 12:00 | - | [7] Stalnye Lisy sub-20 v Sputnik sub-20 [6] | W | 3-2 | |
Rusia - MHL | 02/15 12:00 | - | [7] Stalnye Lisy sub-20 v Reaktor sub-20 [12] | W | 5-2 | |
Rusia - MHL | 02/14 07:00 | - | [7] Stalnye Lisy sub-20 v Reaktor sub-20 [12] | W | 5-3 | |
Rusia - MHL | 02/11 12:00 | - | [8] Stalnye Lisy sub-20 v Kuznetskie Medvedi sub-20 [15] | W | 3-0 | |
Rusia - MHL | 02/10 12:00 | - | [8] Stalnye Lisy sub-20 v Kuznetskie Medvedi sub-20 [15] | W | 7-0 | |
Rusia - MHL | 02/08 12:00 | - | [8] Stalnye Lisy sub-20 v Sibirskie Snaypery sub-20 [10] | W | 4-3 | |
Rusia - MHL | 02/06 07:30 | - | [8] Stalnye Lisy sub-20 v Sibirskie Snaypery sub-20 [10] | L | 3-4 | |
Rusia - MHL | 02/03 08:00 | - | [8] Stalnye Lisy sub-20 v Omskie Yastreby sub-20 [9] | L | 0-1 | |
Rusia - MHL | 02/02 12:00 | - | [8] Stalnye Lisy sub-20 v Omskie Yastreby sub-20 [9] | W | 4-1 | |
Rusia - MHL | 01/24 08:00 | - | [14] Tyumensky Legion sub-20 v Stalnye Lisy sub-20 [8] | W | 1-4 | |
Rusia - MHL | 01/23 08:00 | - | [14] Tyumensky Legion sub-20 v Stalnye Lisy sub-20 [8] | W | 0-12 | |
Rusia - MHL | 01/20 12:00 | - | [7] Mamonty Yugry sub-20 v Stalnye Lisy sub-20 [8] | L | 4-3 |
Stalnye Lisy (Russian: Стальные Лисы) or Steel Foxes, is a junior ice hockey team from Magnitogorsk, Chelyabinsk Oblast, Russia, which consists of players from the Metallurg Magnitogorsk academy. They are members of the Minor Hockey League, the top tier of junior hockey in the country.