ITF Jablonec Nad Nisou - Femenino |
12/06 10:55 |
26 |
Petra Krejsova
v
Karolina Berankova
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Jablonec Nad Nisou - Femenino |
12/05 16:40 |
25 |
Dagmar Dudlakova
v
Karolina Berankova
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Milovice - Femenino |
11/28 15:40 |
25 |
Karolina Berankova
v
Barbora Miklova
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
10/25 08:00 |
26 |
Ivana Sebestova
v
Karolina Berankova
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
10/24 08:00 |
25 |
Karolina Berankova
v
Lamis A A Aziz
|
Retired
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
10/19 08:00 |
27 |
Karolina Berankova
v
Anastasia Sukhotina
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
10/18 10:05 |
26 |
Karolina Berankova
v
Ola Abou Zekry
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
10/17 08:00 |
25 |
Lamis A A Aziz
v
Karolina Berankova
|
4-6,6-2,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
10/13 08:00 |
28 |
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
v
Karolina Berankova
|
6-4,6-0
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
10/12 08:00 |
27 |
Jelena Stojanovic
v
Karolina Berankova
|
6-4,3-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
10/11 10:40 |
26 |
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi
v
Karolina Berankova
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
10/09 08:00 |
25 |
Ola Abou Zekry
v
Karolina Berankova
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Frydek Mistek - Femenino |
09/11 09:15 |
25 |
Karolina Berankova
v
Carole Monnet
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ico - CIBACOPAMexiko - CIBA |
09/04 08:30 |
25 |
Oona Orpana
v
Karolina Berankova
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
ITF Ricany - Femenino |
08/29 08:30 |
25 |
Magdalena Pantuckova
v
Karolina Berankova
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF Olomouc - Femenino - Clasificación |
07/15 12:15 |
54 |
Petra Krejsova
v
Karolina Berankova
|
0-6,6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF Olomouc - Femenino - Clasificación |
07/14 13:40 |
54 |
Karolina Berankova
v
Laura Svatikova
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF Jablonec Nad Nisou - Femenino |
06/26 11:00 |
25 |
Magdalena Pantuckova
v
Karolina Berankova
|
Cancelled
|
|
ITF Kaltenkirchen - Femenino |
06/22 08:00 |
26 |
Lisa Ponomar
v
Karolina Berankova
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF Kaltenkirchen - Femenino |
06/20 09:00 |
25 |
Karolina Berankova
v
Sofia Gorovits
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
ITF Prerov - Femenino |
06/11 09:00 |
25 |
Karolina Berankova
v
Maria Marfutina
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - Staré Splavy - Femenino - Clasificación |
06/03 09:00 |
44 |
Alia Lex
v
Karolina Berankova
|
6-4,3-6,6-4
|
|
ITF Kaposvar |
05/09 10:10 |
26 |
Karolina Berankova
v
Anna Bondar
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Kaposvar |
05/08 15:15 |
25 |
Karolina Berankova
v
Moni Potrc
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
WTA Praga - Clasificación |
04/28 08:00 |
45 |
Karolina Berankova
v
Viktoriya Tomova
|
5-7,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
04/09 10:30 |
44 |
Karolina Berankova
v
Pamela Montez
|
6-4,2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
04/08 08:00 |
44 |
Karolina Berankova
v
Anna Klasen
|
6-7,6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
04/03 08:00 |
25 |
Karolina Berankova
v
Mariam Bolkvadze
|
1-6,6-7
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
02/22 10:20 |
26 |
Karolina Berankova
v
Valeria Solovyeva
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh |
02/21 11:20 |
25 |
Pranjala Yadlapalli
v
Karolina Berankova
|
3-6,2-6
|
|