ITF M15 Constanta |
05/27 10:00 |
62 |
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie
v
Alexandru Luca
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 Bucarest |
05/19 09:00 |
62 |
Aleksander Chayka
v
Alexandru Luca
|
6-4,3-6,10-7
|
|
ITF M15 Bucarest |
05/12 09:30 |
54 |
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
v
Alexandru Luca
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 Bucarest |
05/07 07:00 |
62 |
Stefan A Andreescu
v
Alexandru Luca
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF 15 Antalya |
04/15 07:00 |
62 |
Alexandr Binda
v
Alexandru Luca
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF 15 Antalya |
04/14 07:00 |
62 |
Simon Norrman
v
Alexandru Luca
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF 15 Antalya |
04/07 07:00 |
62 |
Venedikt Tsirikidze
v
Alexandru Luca
|
6-2,1-6,13-11
|
|
ITF M15 Kish Island |
03/03 07:30 |
62 |
Guelfo Baldovinetti
v
Alexandru Luca
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF M15 Kish Island |
02/27 06:00 |
62 |
Fadi Bidan
v
Alexandru Luca
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 Kish Island |
02/26 06:30 |
62 |
Alexandru Luca
v
Nicolas Hollender
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF M25 Hammamet |
02/11 10:00 |
62 |
Andrei Cuceu
v
Alexandru Luca
|
6-2,3-6,10-7
|
|
ITF M25 Hammamet |
02/04 08:00 |
62 |
Oleksandr Ovcharenko
v
Alexandru Luca
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF 15 Antalya |
12/03 07:00 |
62 |
Alexandru Luca
v
Maxim Krapivin
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF 15 Antalya |
11/26 07:00 |
62 |
Alexandru Luca
v
Rafael Giotis
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M15 Arad |
09/24 07:00 |
54 |
Alexandru Luca
v
Samuil Konov
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M15 Satu Mare |
09/11 07:00 |
62 |
Martin Zeljenka
v
Alexandru Luca
|
6-0,6-7,10-8
|
|
ITF M15 Satu Mare |
09/10 09:30 |
62 |
Tudor S Gheorghita
v
Alexandru Luca
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF M15 Constanta |
09/03 06:00 |
62 |
Lorenzo Ferri
v
Alexandru Luca
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 Bucarest |
08/29 11:35 |
25 |
Alexandru Luca
v
Juan Pablo Paz
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF M15 Targu Jiu |
08/14 07:00 |
62 |
Radovan Michalik
v
Alexandru Luca
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 Targu Jiu |
08/13 06:30 |
62 |
Luka Vukovic
v
Alexandru Luca
|
6-4,3-6,8-10
|
|
ITF M15 Curtea de Arges |
08/07 06:30 |
44 |
Alexandru Luca
v
Nikola Kolyachev
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M25 Brasov |
07/02 06:30 |
54 |
Csongor Hejjas
v
Alexandru Luca
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF M15 Constanta |
05/28 14:00 |
62 |
Alexandru Luca
v
Ruben Hartig
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 Bucarest |
05/21 08:00 |
62 |
Dominic Ducariu
v
Alexandru Luca
|
6-2,5-7,10-8
|
|
ITF M15 Pazardzhik |
05/14 13:00 |
62 |
Alexandru Luca
v
Peetu Pohjola
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
05/02 08:00 |
19 |
Sergei Pogosian
v
Alexandru Luca
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
05/01 09:55 |
62 |
Alexandru Luca
v
Joshua Schaefer
|
6-3,6-7,10-6
|
|
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
04/30 09:30 |
62 |
Dimitrije Kocic
v
Alexandru Luca
|
5-7,7-5,9-11
|
|
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
04/23 09:00 |
62 |
Alexandru Luca
v
Samuil Konov
|
4-6,6-4,3-10
|
|