ITF Francia F15 |
07/21 12:00 |
54 |
Arthur Reymond
v
Umberto Maria Giovannini
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF Alemania F8 |
07/18 13:05 |
25 |
Kai Wehnelt
v
Arthur Reymond
|
5-7,6-4,7-6
|
|
ITF Alemania F8 - Clasificación |
07/16 09:30 |
62 |
Alejo Vilaro
v
Arthur Reymond
|
6-2,3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Alemania F8 - Clasificación |
07/15 12:30 |
62 |
Tom Diederich
v
Arthur Reymond
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Francia F11 |
06/26 10:30 |
25 |
Florent Diep
v
Arthur Reymond
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF Francia F10 |
06/19 16:55 |
25 |
Fabien Reboul
v
Arthur Reymond
|
2-6,7-5,6-2
|
|
ITF Francia F9 |
05/03 09:00 |
26 |
Arthur Reymond
v
Lucas Catarina
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Francia F9 |
05/01 12:30 |
25 |
Paul Valsecchi
v
Arthur Reymond
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Francia F9 - Clasificación |
04/29 11:40 |
54 |
Ugo Blanchet
v
Arthur Reymond
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
ITF Francia F9 - Clasificación |
04/28 15:25 |
54 |
Fabien Salle
v
Arthur Reymond
|
5-7,6-2,1-6
|
|
ITF Francia F6 |
03/21 10:00 |
25 |
Arthur Reymond
v
Yann Marti
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Francia F6 - Masculino - Clasificación |
03/18 11:25 |
54 |
Marcus Mansson
v
Arthur Reymond
|
Retired
|
|
ITF Francia F6 - Masculino - Clasificación |
03/17 08:30 |
54 |
Ugo Fiorito
v
Arthur Reymond
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Francia F4 |
03/05 12:00 |
25 |
Arthur Reymond
v
Jaimee Floyd Angele
|
6-3,3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Túnez F8 |
02/26 09:00 |
44 |
Arthur Reymond
v
Naoki Takeda
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Túnez F8 |
02/25 08:30 |
44 |
John Lamble
v
Arthur Reymond
|
2-6,6-4,2-6
|
|
ITF Túnez F7 |
02/22 10:00 |
26 |
Gianluca Mager
v
Arthur Reymond
|
4-6,6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF Túnez F7 |
02/21 10:40 |
25 |
Arthur Reymond
v
Anis Ghorbel
|
Retired
|
|
ITF Túnez F7 |
02/19 09:00 |
44 |
Kyrian Jacquet
v
Arthur Reymond
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF Túnez F7 |
02/18 12:00 |
44 |
Arthur Reymond
v
Pedro Munafo
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF Túnez F7 |
02/17 10:30 |
44 |
Tommaso Metti
v
Arthur Reymond
|
2-6,6-3,2-6
|
|
ITF Túnez F6 |
02/10 09:00 |
62 |
Quentin Folliot
v
Arthur Reymond
|
6-4,0-6,6-1
|
|
ITF Francia F3 - Clasificación |
01/21 10:00 |
54 |
Arthur Reymond
v
Maxence Beauge
|
6-2,4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Francia F3 - Clasificación |
01/20 09:00 |
54 |
Ivan Davydov
v
Arthur Reymond
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Francia F2 - Clasificación |
01/14 10:00 |
62 |
Hugo Voljacques
v
Arthur Reymond
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
ITF Francia F2 - Clasificación |
01/13 11:05 |
62 |
Adrien Gobat
v
Arthur Reymond
|
6-4,4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Marruecos F5 |
11/06 11:25 |
25 |
Albert A Ivorra
v
Arthur Reymond
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF Marruecos F5 |
11/05 13:00 |
44 |
Alexander Lebedyn
v
Arthur Reymond
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Marruecos F5 |
11/04 14:00 |
44 |
Anas Chakrouni
v
Arthur Reymond
|
2-6,6-7
|
|
ITF Marruecos F4 |
10/29 15:00 |
44 |
Arthur Reymond
v
Benjamin Dhoe
|
4-6,6-7
|
|