ITF Tailandia F4 - Clasificación |
07/29 03:00 |
44 |
Natthasith Kunsuwan
v
Omer Yeshaya
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF Israel F12 |
06/26 06:30 |
25 |
Leny Mitjana
v
Omer Yeshaya
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF Israel F12 |
06/25 08:00 |
62 |
Omer Yeshaya
v
Juan P G Mazzuchi
|
6-4,2-6,5-7
|
|
ITF Israel F12 |
06/24 07:00 |
62 |
Omer Yeshaya
v
Oz Daniel
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF Israel F11 |
06/17 07:00 |
62 |
Lior Goldenberg
v
Omer Yeshaya
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF Israel F10 |
06/12 07:00 |
44 |
Luca Gelhardt
v
Omer Yeshaya
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF Israel F9 |
06/07 14:50 |
25 |
Omer Yeshaya
v
Antoine Escoffier
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Israel F6 |
05/07 07:00 |
62 |
Toby Martin
v
Omer Yeshaya
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
ITF Israel F5 |
05/03 11:55 |
25 |
Omer Yeshaya
v
Mats Moraing
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Israel F4 |
04/26 10:20 |
26 |
Antoine Escoffier
v
Omer Yeshaya
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF Israel F4 |
04/25 09:20 |
25 |
Omer Yeshaya
v
Ran Amar
|
2-6,7-6,6-1
|
|
ITF Israel F4 |
04/24 07:00 |
62 |
Ram Kapach
v
Omer Yeshaya
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Israel F18 |
12/11 08:00 |
62 |
Sem Verbeek
v
Omer Yeshaya
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF Israel F18 |
12/11 07:30 |
62 |
Omer Yeshaya
v
Daniel Dudockin
|
1-6,6-0,6-0
|
|
ITF Israel F18 |
12/10 07:30 |
62 |
Ben Gidoni
v
Omer Yeshaya
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Israel F17 |
12/03 08:30 |
62 |
Omer Yeshaya
v
Shahar Elbaz
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF Israel F16 |
11/30 12:40 |
26 |
Omer Yeshaya
v
Mick Lescure
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Israel F16 |
11/29 07:10 |
25 |
Shahar Elbaz
v
Omer Yeshaya
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF Israel F16 |
11/28 07:00 |
62 |
Omer Yeshaya
v
Jordan Hasson
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF Israel F16 |
11/27 07:30 |
62 |
Amit Gabreal
v
Omer Yeshaya
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
ITF Israel F16 |
11/26 07:30 |
62 |
Omer Yeshaya
v
Daniel Dudockin
|
3-6,7-5,6-2
|
|
ITF Israel F15 |
10/03 06:00 |
62 |
Daniel Dudockin
v
Omer Yeshaya
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF Israel F14 - Clasificación |
09/25 08:30 |
54 |
Nikolay Kolobaev
v
Omer Yeshaya
|
6-3,2-6,6-4
|
|
ITF Israel F14 - Clasificación |
09/24 07:00 |
54 |
Omer Yeshaya
v
Nir Vodavoz
|
7-6,3-6,6-3
|
|
ITF Israel F13 |
09/17 06:00 |
44 |
Danny Thomas
v
Omer Yeshaya
|
3-6,6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF Israel F12 |
09/11 06:30 |
62 |
Daniel Tamir
v
Omer Yeshaya
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF Israel F11 |
09/05 09:30 |
25 |
Roi Ginat
v
Omer Yeshaya
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF Israel F10 |
06/06 07:00 |
25 |
Omer Yeshaya
v
Tal Goldengoren
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Israel F9 |
05/30 06:30 |
25 |
Omer Yeshaya
v
Quinton Vega
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Israel F8 - Clasificación |
05/21 11:30 |
62 |
Magnus Eriksson
v
Omer Yeshaya
|
6-1,6-4
|
|