Argentina - Superiores Primera | 06/05 00:30 | - | Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata v Ferro Carril Oeste - B | W | 3-0 | |
Argentina - Superiores Primera | 05/01 00:30 | - | Club Italiano v Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | L | 3-0 | |
Argentina - Superiores Primera | 04/24 00:30 | - | Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata v Unión Vecinal General Belgrano | W | 3-1 | |
Argentina - Superiores Primera | 04/17 00:30 | - | Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata v La Matanza | W | 3-0 | |
Argentina - Superiores Primera | 04/11 00:30 | - | 77 Futbol Club v Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | L | 3-1 | |
Argentina - Superiores Primera | 11/30 00:30 | - | GEBA v Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | L | 3-0 | |
Argentina - Superiores Primera | 11/28 00:30 | - | Glorias Argentinas v Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | L | 3-0 | |
Argentina - Superiores Primera | 11/22 00:30 | - | Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata v Lanus | W | 3-0 | |
Argentina - Superiores Primera | 11/16 00:30 | - | Glorias Argentinas v Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | D |
|
|
Argentina - Superiores Primera | 11/02 00:30 | - | Club Atlético Lanús v Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | W | 0-3 | |
Argentina - Superiores Primera | 08/24 00:30 | - | Lanus v Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | L | 3-1 | |
Argentina - Superiores Primera | 07/06 00:30 | - | GEBA v Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | L | 3-1 | |
Argentina - Superiores Primera | 06/14 00:30 | - | Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata v 77 Futbol Club | L | 2-3 | |
Argentina - Superiores Primera | 05/25 00:30 | - | Unión Vecinal General Belgrano v Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | W | 0-3 | |
Argentina - Superiores Primera | 05/11 00:30 | - | Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata v UBA Voley | - | View | |
Argentina - Superiores Primera | 05/03 00:30 | - | Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata v GEVP Volley | L | 1-3 | |
Argentina - Superiores Primera | 04/27 00:30 | - | GEBA v Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | W | 1-3 | |
Argentina - Superiores Primera | 04/19 00:30 | - | Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata v Estudiantil Porteño | L | 1-3 | |
Argentina - Superiores Primera | 04/12 00:30 | - | Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata v Glorias Argentinas | W | 3-0 | |
Argentina - Superiores Primera | 03/29 00:30 | - | Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata v UBA Voley | L | 1-3 | |
Argentina - Superiores Primera | 03/22 00:30 | - | Estudiantes de La Plata v Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | L | 3-0 | |
Argentina - Superiores Primera | 03/18 00:25 | - | Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata v Club Ferro Carril Oeste - B | W | 3-1 | |
Argentina - Superiores Segunda | 12/08 00:30 | - | Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata v Derqui | W | 3-1 | |
Argentina - Superiores Segunda | 11/30 00:30 | - | Derqui v Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | W | 0-3 | |
Argentina - Superiores Segunda | 11/18 00:30 | - | Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata v Club San Fernando | W | 3-2 | |
Argentina - Superiores Segunda | 11/17 00:30 | - | Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata v Derqui | W | 3-2 | |
Argentina - Superiores Segunda | 11/10 00:30 | - | San Fernando v Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | W | 1-3 | |
Argentina - Superiores Segunda | 10/20 00:30 | - | Club Atletico Llavallol v Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | W | 1-3 | |
Argentina - Superiores Tercera | 05/27 00:30 | - | Almirante Brown v Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | W | 0-3 | |
Argentina - Superiores Tercera | 05/10 00:30 | - | Municipalidad de Berazategui v Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | W | 0-3 |