08/12 12:00 |
6 |
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
v
FC Nizhny Novgorod sub-19
|
W |
2-0
|
08/05 09:00 |
5 |
PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara sub-19
v
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
|
W |
2-3
|
07/29 14:00 |
4 |
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
v
CSKA Moscú sub-19
|
L |
0-3
|
07/26 14:00 |
3 |
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
v
FC Orenburg sub-20
|
W |
2-0
|
07/22 11:00 |
2 |
Torpedo Moscow U19
v
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
|
W |
0-2
|
07/15 10:00 |
1 |
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
v
Ural sub-19
|
W |
3-2
|
05/20 15:00 |
28 |
PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara sub-19
v
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
|
W |
2-5
|
05/13 09:00 |
27 |
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
v
Rubin Kazan sub-19
|
D |
3-3
|
05/06 08:00 |
26 |
Dynamo Moscow sub-19
v
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
|
W |
0-3
|
04/29 16:30 |
25 |
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
v
Spartak Moscú sub-19
|
W |
1-0
|
04/23 12:00 |
1 |
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
v
Chertanovo sub-19
|
W |
3-0
|
04/22 11:00 |
24 |
CSKA Moscú sub-19
v
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
|
L |
2-1
|
04/15 11:00 |
23 |
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
v
PFC Krylia Sovetov Samara sub-19
|
W |
2-0
|
04/08 10:00 |
22 |
Rubin Kazan sub-19
v
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
|
W |
1-2
|
04/01 11:00 |
21 |
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
v
Dynamo Moscow sub-19
|
W |
1-0
|
03/15 13:00 |
20 |
Spartak Moscú sub-19
v
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
|
W |
0-2
|
03/11 14:00 |
19 |
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
v
CSKA Moscú sub-19
|
L |
1-3
|
12/03 11:00 |
18 |
[5]
PFC sub-19
v
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
[4]
|
L |
4-2
|
11/27 11:00 |
17 |
[4]
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
v
UOR-5 sub-19
[10] |
W |
11-1
|
11/19 10:00 |
16 |
[9]
FK Khimki sub-19
v
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
[4]
|
D |
1-1
|
11/06 14:00 |
15 |
[5]
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
v
Rostov sub-19
[1]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/29 09:00 |
14 |
[5]
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
v
Krasnodar sub-19
[6]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/23 08:00 |
13 |
[4]
Chertanovo sub-19
v
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
[5]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/15 16:00 |
12 |
[2]
Lokomotiv Moscow U19
v
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
[5]
|
L |
3-0
|
10/03 09:00 |
11 |
[4]
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
v
Arsenal Tula sub-19
[8]
|
L |
1-2
|
09/24 09:00 |
10 |
[3]
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
v
FC Akhmat Grozny sub-19
[7]
|
W |
4-1
|
09/20 10:00 |
9 |
[9]
UOR-5 sub-19
v
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
[6]
|
W |
1-6
|
09/08 14:00 |
8 |
[3]
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
v
Chertanovo sub-19
[2] |
L |
0-1
|
08/27 11:00 |
7 |
[3]
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
v
PFC sub-19
[4]
|
W |
1-0
|
08/20 15:00 |
6 |
[7]
Krasnodar sub-19
v
Zenit de San Petersburgo sub-19
[3]
|
L |
3-1
|