12/25 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
[9]
|
W |
2-3
|
12/24 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
v
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
[9]
|
W |
0-3
|
12/20 10:00 |
- |
[9]
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
v
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
[6]
|
L |
1-2
|
12/19 16:00 |
- |
[9]
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
v
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
[6]
|
W |
1-0
|
12/18 16:00 |
- |
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
v
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
|
- |
View
|
12/16 16:00 |
- |
[9]
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
v
SKA Varyagi sub-20
[15]
|
W |
5-1
|
12/15 10:00 |
- |
[9]
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
v
SKA Varyagi sub-20
[15]
|
W |
3-0
|
12/10 10:00 |
- |
[6]
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
v
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
[9]
|
L |
6-4
|
12/09 15:30 |
- |
[6]
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
v
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
[9]
|
L |
7-3
|
12/06 16:00 |
- |
[14]
SKA Varyagi sub-20
v
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
[9]
|
W |
1-4
|
12/05 16:00 |
- |
[14]
SKA Varyagi sub-20
v
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
[10]
|
W |
1-2
|
11/29 16:00 |
- |
[9]
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
v
SKA-1946 sub-20
[1]
|
L |
1-2
|
11/28 16:00 |
- |
[9]
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
v
SKA-1946 sub-20
[1]
|
L |
0-4
|
11/20 16:00 |
- |
[9]
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
v
Almaz sub-20
[5]
|
L |
0-2
|
11/18 16:00 |
- |
[8]
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
v
Almaz sub-20
[6]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/16 10:00 |
- |
[2]
Loko sub-20
v
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
[8]
|
L |
6-2
|
11/15 15:00 |
- |
[3]
Loko sub-20
v
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
[8]
|
L |
3-0
|
11/11 16:00 |
- |
[8]
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
v
MHC Spartak sub-20
[2]
|
W |
2-0
|
11/10 10:00 |
- |
[8]
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
v
MHC Spartak sub-20
[3]
|
L |
1-4
|
10/31 07:00 |
- |
Taifun sub-20
v
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
|
W |
3-4
|
10/30 07:00 |
- |
[10]
Taifun sub-20
v
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
[7]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/27 03:00 |
- |
[10]
Sakhalinskie Akuly sub-20
v
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
[6]
|
L |
4-1
|
10/26 03:00 |
- |
[10]
Sakhalinskie Akuly sub-20
v
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
[7]
|
W |
1-4
|
10/21 16:00 |
- |
[7]
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[15]
|
W |
3-0
|
10/20 10:00 |
- |
[6]
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
[15]
|
W |
1-0
|
10/17 16:00 |
- |
[7]
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
v
Krylya Sovetov sub-20
[10]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/16 16:00 |
- |
[10]
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
v
Krylya Sovetov sub-20
[9]
|
W |
5-1
|
10/11 15:30 |
- |
[3]
HK Riga sub-20
v
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
[7]
|
L |
3-2
|
10/10 15:30 |
- |
[5]
HK Riga sub-20
v
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
[9]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/07 16:00 |
- |
[34]
HK ORG Junior sub-20
v
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
[10]
|
W |
0-2
|