01/07 09:00 |
- |
Ceske Budejovice sub-20 - Femenino
v
Brno U20 Women
|
L |
3-0
|
03/01 11:00 |
- |
SG Ludvika Danka Brno sub-20 - Femenino
v
Olymp Praha sub-20 - Femenino
|
W |
3-2
|
02/29 17:00 |
- |
SG Ludvika Danka Brno sub-20 - Femenino
v
Dukla Liberec sub-20 - Femenino
|
W |
3-0
|
02/29 09:00 |
- |
SG Ludvika Danka Brno sub-20 - Femenino
v
Frydek Mistek U20 Women
|
W |
3-0
|
02/16 11:00 |
- |
Olymp Praha sub-20 - Femenino
v
SG Ludvika Danka Brno sub-20 - Femenino
|
L |
3-0
|
02/15 13:00 |
- |
Sokol Sternberk - Sub 20 Femenino
v
SG Ludvika Danka Brno sub-20 - Femenino
|
W |
1-3
|
02/15 10:00 |
- |
Dukla Liberec sub-20 - Femenino
v
SG Ludvika Danka Brno sub-20 - Femenino
|
L |
3-1
|
02/02 09:00 |
- |
Olymp Praha sub-20 - Femenino
v
SG Ludvika Danka Brno sub-20 - Femenino
|
W |
0-3
|
02/01 15:00 |
- |
SG Ludvika Danka Brno sub-20 - Femenino
v
Sokol Fridek Mistek sub-20 - Femenino
|
W |
3-0
|
02/01 09:00 |
- |
Dukla Liberec sub-20 - Femenino
v
SG Ludvika Danka Brno sub-20 - Femenino
|
W |
1-3
|
01/19 13:00 |
- |
Brno U20 Women
v
Sokol Sternberk - Sub 20 Femenino
|
W |
3-0
|
01/11 13:00 |
- |
TJ Ostrava sub-20 - Femenino
v
SG Ludvika Danka Brno sub-20 - Femenino
|
L |
3-2
|
11/03 09:00 |
- |
Sokol Sternberk - Sub 20 Femenino
v
Brno U20 Women
|
W |
0-3
|
10/12 09:30 |
- |
SG Ludvika Danka Brno sub-20 - Femenino
v
TJ Ostrava sub-20 - Femenino
|
L |
1-3
|
09/28 07:00 |
- |
SG Ludvika Danka Brno sub-20 - Femenino
v
Prerov sub-20
|
W |
3-0
|
04/07 11:52 |
- |
Dukla Liberec sub-20 - Femenino
v
SG Ludvika Danka Brno sub-20 - Femenino
|
W |
1-3
|
04/05 12:00 |
- |
Brno U20 Women
v
Frydek Mistek U20 Women
|
W |
3-1
|
04/04 10:00 |
- |
SG Ludvika Danka Brno sub-20 - Femenino
v
Sokol Sternberk - Sub 20 Femenino
|
W |
3-0
|
02/24 09:00 |
- |
SG Ludvika Danka Brno sub-20 - Femenino
v
Tj Sokol Frydek Mistek sub-20 - Femenino
|
W |
3-0
|
02/23 17:00 |
- |
Liberec sub-20 - Femenino
v
SG Ludvika Danka Brno sub-20 - Femenino
|
W |
1-3
|
02/03 12:00 |
- |
Liberec sub-20 - Femenino
v
SG Ludvika Danka Brno sub-20 - Femenino
|
L |
3-1
|
02/02 14:00 |
- |
Olymp Praha sub-20 - Femenino
v
SG Ludvika Danka Brno sub-20 - Femenino
|
W |
2-3
|
02/02 08:00 |
- |
SG Ludvika Danka Brno sub-20 - Femenino
v
Sokol Sternberk - Sub 20 Femenino
|
W |
3-0
|
01/20 10:00 |
- |
TJ Ostrava sub-20 - Femenino
v
SG Ludvika Danka Brno sub-20 - Femenino
|
W |
2-3
|
11/30 12:00 |
- |
Brno U20 Women
v
VK Prostejov sub-20 - Femenino
|
W |
3-0
|
11/30 09:00 |
- |
Brno U20 Women
v
VK Prostejov sub-20 - Femenino
|
W |
3-0
|
11/03 10:00 |
- |
SG Ludvika Danka Brno sub-20 - Femenino
v
TJ Ostrava sub-20 - Femenino
|
W |
3-2
|
10/26 10:30 |
- |
Prerov sub-20
v
Brno U20 Women
|
W |
1-3
|
10/07 08:00 |
- |
SG Ludvika Danka Brno sub-20 - Femenino
v
TJ Sokol Sternberk sub-20 - Femenino
|
W |
3-1
|
09/30 08:00 |
- |
VK Prostejov sub-20 - Femenino
v
SG Ludvika Danka Brno sub-20 - Femenino
|
W |
0-3
|