03/02 11:00 |
5 |
Serebryanye Lvy sub-20
v
Atlant sub-20
|
W |
1-4
|
03/01 10:00 |
5 |
Serebryanye Lvy sub-20
v
Atlant sub-20
|
W |
2-3
|
02/19 15:00 |
1 |
Atlant sub-20
v
Salzburgo sub-20
|
W |
7-5
|
02/17 15:00 |
1 |
Atlant sub-20
v
Almaz sub-20
|
W |
4-1
|
02/15 10:00 |
1 |
Atlant sub-20
v
Loko sub-20
|
W |
7-0
|
02/11 10:00 |
- |
Sakhalinskie Akuly sub-20
v
Atlant sub-20
|
W |
2-8
|
02/09 11:00 |
1 |
Serebryanye Lvy sub-20
v
Atlant sub-20
|
W |
3-4
|
02/07 10:00 |
1 |
SKA-1946 sub-20
v
Atlant sub-20
|
L |
3-2
|
01/28 15:00 |
1 |
Atlant sub-20
v
Dynamo San Petersburgo sub-20
|
W |
2-1
|
01/27 15:00 |
1 |
Atlant sub-20
v
HC Riga sub-20
|
L |
3-5
|
01/23 15:00 |
1 |
Atlant sub-20
v
MHC Spartak sub-20
|
L |
2-3
|
01/22 15:00 |
1 |
Atlant sub-20
v
MHC Spartak sub-20
|
L |
1-5
|
01/19 15:00 |
1 |
Atlant sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
|
L |
0-1
|
01/18 10:00 |
1 |
Atlant sub-20
v
Krasnaya Armiya sub-20
|
W |
1-0
|
01/12 09:00 |
1 |
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Atlant sub-20
|
W |
0-5
|
01/11 03:00 |
1 |
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
v
Atlant sub-20
|
L |
3-1
|
01/08 22:00 |
- |
Sakhalinskie Akuly sub-20
v
Atlant sub-20
|
L |
2-1
|
12/23 15:00 |
1 |
Atlant sub-20
v
Russkie Vityazi sub-20
|
W |
2-1
|
12/22 15:00 |
1 |
Atlant sub-20
v
Russkie Vityazi sub-20
|
L |
2-3
|
12/19 15:00 |
1 |
Atlant sub-20
v
HK Kapitan sub-20
|
W |
5-2
|
12/18 15:00 |
1 |
Atlant sub-20
v
HK Kapitan sub-20
|
W |
8-2
|
11/26 16:00 |
1 |
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
v
Atlant sub-20
|
W |
2-3
|
11/24 16:00 |
1 |
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
v
Atlant sub-20
|
W |
1-4
|
11/16 10:00 |
1 |
Atlant sub-20
v
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
|
L |
0-3
|
11/15 10:00 |
1 |
Atlant sub-20
v
Dínamo de Moscú sub-20
|
W |
4-3
|
10/29 13:00 |
1 |
Russkie Vityazi sub-20
v
Atlant sub-20
|
L |
3-2
|
10/28 14:00 |
1 |
Russkie Vityazi sub-20
v
Atlant sub-20
|
W |
6-9
|
10/25 13:00 |
1 |
HK Kapitan sub-20
v
Atlant sub-20
|
L |
4-3
|
10/24 15:00 |
1 |
HK Kapitan sub-20
v
Atlant sub-20
|
W |
5-6
|
10/18 09:00 |
1 |
Atlant sub-20
v
Amurskie Tigry sub-20
|
W |
7-0
|