04/20 14:00 |
- |
Caledonian Braves
v
Cowdenbeath
|
W |
3-2
|
03/09 15:00 |
- |
Caledonian Braves
v
Stirling University
|
D |
0-0
|
02/24 15:00 |
- |
Linlithgow Rose
v
Caledonian Braves
|
L |
1-0
|
02/17 15:00 |
- |
Bo'ness United FC
v
Caledonian Braves
|
L |
2-1
|
01/13 15:00 |
- |
Caledonian Braves
v
Albion Rovers F.C.
|
D |
1-1
|
12/30 15:00 |
- |
Caledonian Braves
v
Cumbernauld Colts
|
L |
1-2
|
12/16 15:00 |
- |
Civil Service Strollers
v
Caledonian Braves
|
D |
1-1
|
12/09 15:00 |
- |
Caledonian Braves
v
Broomhill F.C.
|
W |
3-1
|
11/07 19:45 |
- |
Caledonian Braves
v
Tranent Juniors
|
D |
2-2
|
11/04 15:00 |
- |
Caledonian Braves
v
East Kilbride
|
L |
1-2
|
10/18 18:45 |
- |
Gretna FC 2008
v
Caledonian Braves
|
W |
0-1
|
10/07 14:00 |
- |
Caledonian Braves
v
Gala Fairydean
|
W |
2-1
|
09/30 14:00 |
- |
Edinburgh University
v
Caledonian Braves
|
W |
1-3
|
09/02 14:00 |
- |
East Stirlingshire
v
Caledonian Braves
|
D |
1-1
|
08/25 18:45 |
- |
Hearts B
v
Caledonian Braves
|
D |
1-1
|
08/22 18:45 |
- |
Caledonian Braves
v
Civil Service Strollers
|
L |
0-1
|
08/05 14:00 |
- |
Caledonian Braves
v
Linlithgow Rose
|
L |
0-1
|
07/29 14:00 |
- |
Broomhill F.C.
v
Caledonian Braves
|
L |
2-0
|
07/22 14:00 |
- |
Caledonian Braves
v
Berwick Rangers
|
W |
1-0
|
04/25 18:45 |
- |
Rangers - B
v
Caledonian Braves
|
L |
2-0
|
03/25 15:00 |
- |
Civil Service Strollers
v
Caledonian Braves
|
L |
2-0
|
03/11 15:00 |
- |
Caledonian Braves
v
Berwick Rangers
|
W |
3-2
|
02/25 15:00 |
- |
Edinburgh University
v
Caledonian Braves
|
W |
0-1
|
02/18 15:00 |
- |
Cowdenbeath
v
Caledonian Braves
|
L |
1-0
|
02/11 15:00 |
- |
Caledonian Braves
v
Cumbernauld Colts
|
W |
2-1
|
01/14 15:00 |
- |
Caledonian Braves
v
Tranent Juniors
|
L |
2-3
|
12/07 19:45 |
- |
Gretna FC 2008
v
Caledonian Braves
|
W |
0-1
|
11/12 15:00 |
- |
Cumbernauld Colts
v
Caledonian Braves
|
L |
4-1
|
11/08 19:45 |
- |
Caledonian Braves
v
Civil Service Strollers
|
W |
3-1
|
11/01 19:45 |
- |
Caledonian Braves
v
Cowdenbeath
|
W |
1-0
|