04/04 10:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo-Junior sub-20
v
HC Dynamo-576 sub-20
|
W |
4-1
|
04/01 15:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo-576 sub-20
v
HC Dynamo-Junior sub-20
|
W |
1-5
|
03/31 15:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo-576 sub-20
v
HC Dynamo-Junior sub-20
|
L |
4-1
|
03/28 10:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo-Junior sub-20
v
HC Dynamo-576 sub-20
|
W |
4-1
|
03/27 10:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo-Junior sub-20
v
HC Dynamo-576 sub-20
|
L |
2-3
|
03/18 16:00 |
- |
GUOR Karelia sub-21
v
HC Dynamo-Junior sub-20
|
W |
3-6
|
03/17 16:00 |
- |
GUOR Karelia sub-21
v
HC Dynamo-Junior sub-20
|
L |
7-3
|
03/14 14:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo-Junior sub-20
v
GUOR Karelia sub-21
|
W |
3-2
|
03/13 10:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo-Junior sub-20
v
GUOR Karelia sub-21
|
W |
4-3
|
03/07 10:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo-Junior sub-20
v
Ryazan-VDV U20
|
L |
2-3
|
03/04 10:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo-Junior sub-20
v
MHK Lipetsk sub-20
|
L |
0-2
|
02/26 16:00 |
- |
HC Tverichi sub-20
v
HC Dynamo-Junior sub-20
|
W |
3-4
|
02/24 14:00 |
- |
Metallurg Cherepovets sub-20
v
HC Dynamo-Junior sub-20
|
L |
2-1
|
02/11 10:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo-Junior sub-20
v
Progress Glasov sub-20
|
W |
5-3
|
02/09 10:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo-Junior sub-20
v
HC AK59 sub-20
|
W |
6-1
|
02/07 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo Junior sub-20
v
Metallurg Serov sub-20
|
W |
1-0
|
02/02 15:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo-576 sub-20
v
Dinamo Junior sub-20
|
W |
2-3
|
01/31 10:00 |
- |
GUOR Karelia sub-21
v
Dinamo Junior sub-20
|
W |
2-3
|
01/23 10:00 |
- |
HC Belgorod sub-20
v
Dinamo Junior sub-20
|
W |
1-4
|
01/18 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo Junior sub-20
v
HC Bobrov sub-20
|
L |
1-2
|
01/16 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo Junior sub-20
v
HC Rossosh sub-20
|
W |
2-0
|
12/24 15:00 |
- |
HC Loco-Junior sub-20
v
Dinamo Junior sub-20
|
L |
3-0
|
12/22 15:00 |
- |
HC Polet sub-20
v
Dinamo Junior sub-20
|
W |
4-6
|
12/15 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo Junior sub-20
v
HC Dizelist U20
|
L |
0-1
|
12/12 10:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo-Junior sub-20
v
HC Sokol sub-20
|
W |
5-3
|
12/04 16:00 |
- |
Ryazan-VDV U20
v
HC Dynamo-Junior sub-20
|
L |
2-1
|
11/23 16:00 |
- |
HC Dizelist U20
v
HC Dynamo-Junior sub-20
|
L |
2-1
|
11/17 10:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo-Junior sub-20
v
HC Polet sub-20
|
W |
3-2
|
11/12 10:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo-Junior sub-20
v
HC Loco-Junior sub-20
|
L |
1-4
|
10/30 10:00 |
- |
HC Dynamo-Junior sub-20
v
GUOR Karelia sub-21
|
D |
0-0
|