01/29 23:30 |
1 |
Blooming Santa Cruz
v
Sport Boys Warnes
|
L |
1-3
|
05/25 19:00 |
22 |
Blooming Santa Cruz
v
Real Potosí
|
L |
2-3
|
05/22 20:00 |
20 |
Sport Boys Warnes
v
Blooming Santa Cruz
|
D |
1-1
|
05/15 23:30 |
21 |
Blooming Santa Cruz
v
Oriente Petrolero
|
D |
1-1
|
05/12 00:00 |
19 |
Blooming Santa Cruz
v
Bolívar
|
L |
1-2
|
05/07 23:30 |
18 |
Nacional Potosí
v
Blooming Santa Cruz
|
L |
2-0
|
05/05 00:00 |
17 |
Blooming Santa Cruz
v
Universitario de Sucre
|
D |
1-1
|
04/30 19:00 |
16 |
San José
v
Blooming Santa Cruz
|
D |
0-0
|
04/23 22:00 |
14 |
Blooming Santa Cruz
v
Petrolero Yacuiba
|
W |
4-0
|
04/16 19:00 |
12 |
Real Potosí
v
Blooming Santa Cruz
|
L |
4-0
|
04/10 21:15 |
11 |
Blooming Santa Cruz
v
Jorge Wilstermann
|
L |
1-3
|
04/03 23:30 |
10 |
Oriente Petrolero
v
Blooming Santa Cruz
|
W |
0-2
|
03/13 23:30 |
9 |
Blooming Santa Cruz
v
Sport Boys Warnes
|
W |
2-0
|
03/06 20:00 |
8 |
Bolívar
v
Blooming Santa Cruz
|
L |
3-1
|
02/27 00:00 |
7 |
Blooming Santa Cruz
v
Nacional Potosí
|
L |
1-2
|
02/24 00:00 |
13 |
The Strongest
v
Blooming Santa Cruz
|
L |
3-2
|
02/18 00:00 |
6 |
Universitario de Sucre
v
Blooming Santa Cruz
|
L |
2-0
|
02/14 21:15 |
5 |
Blooming Santa Cruz
v
San José
|
W |
2-1
|
01/31 19:00 |
3 |
Petrolero Yacuiba
v
Blooming Santa Cruz
|
L |
2-0
|
01/29 00:00 |
2 |
Jorge Wilstermann
v
Blooming Santa Cruz
|
L |
1-0
|
01/24 23:30 |
1 |
Blooming Santa Cruz
v
The Strongest
|
W |
1-0
|
05/17 22:30 |
22 |
Blooming Santa Cruz
v
Nacional Potosí
|
W |
2-0
|
05/10 19:00 |
21 |
Jorge Wilstermann
v
Blooming Santa Cruz
|
L |
1-0
|
05/08 00:30 |
20 |
Blooming Santa Cruz
v
Universitario de Sucre
|
W |
2-0
|
05/01 20:00 |
19 |
Bolívar
v
Blooming Santa Cruz
|
L |
4-3
|
04/26 22:00 |
18 |
Blooming Santa Cruz
v
Oriente Petrolero
|
W |
2-1
|
04/23 00:00 |
17 |
Real Potosí
v
Blooming Santa Cruz
|
L |
3-0
|
04/18 00:30 |
16 |
Blooming Santa Cruz
v
Petrolero Yacuiba
|
W |
3-0
|
04/11 19:00 |
15 |
San José
v
Blooming Santa Cruz
|
D |
2-2
|
04/05 22:15 |
14 |
Blooming Santa Cruz
v
The Strongest
|
W |
2-1
|