05/07 17:30 |
- |
Valur/KH Hlídarendi sub-19
v
HK/Ymir sub-19
|
L |
3-4
|
04/30 19:00 |
- |
KR/KV sub-19
v
Valur/KH Hlídarendi sub-19
|
L |
2-1
|
04/23 18:00 |
- |
Valur/KH Hlídarendi sub-19
v
Stjarnan/KFG/Álftanes sub-19
|
L |
1-3
|
04/15 20:00 |
- |
Fylkir/Ellidi sub-19
v
Valur/KH Hlídarendi sub-19
|
L |
3-1
|
04/09 18:00 |
- |
Valur/KH Hlídarendi sub-19
v
Thróttur Reykjavík/SR sub-19
|
L |
3-4
|
04/03 19:30 |
- |
Afturelding/Hvíti sub-19
v
Valur/KH Hlídarendi sub-19
|
L |
2-1
|
03/24 11:00 |
- |
Valur/KH Hlídarendi sub-19
v
KA/Dalvik/Reynir sub-19
|
L |
0-1
|
03/18 20:00 |
- |
Vikingur Reykjavik sub-19
v
Valur/KH Hlídarendi sub-19
|
L |
4-1
|
09/25 19:15 |
- |
Valur/KH Hlídarendi sub-19
v
Throttur Reyjavik/SR sub-19
|
L |
3-5
|
09/15 20:00 |
- |
Fram/Úlfarnir sub-19
v
Valur/KH Hlídarendi sub-19
|
W |
1-4
|
09/04 19:15 |
- |
Valur/KH Hlídarendi sub-19
v
Breidablik/Augnablik/Smári sub-19
|
W |
2-1
|
08/29 19:15 |
- |
Valur/KH Hlídarendi sub-19
v
KR/KV sub-19
|
L |
0-3
|
08/22 19:00 |
- |
Stjarnan/KFG/Álftanes sub-19
v
Valur/KH Hlídarendi sub-19
|
L |
6-4
|
07/03 20:00 |
- |
Stjarnan/KFG/Álftanes sub-19
v
Valur/KH Hlídarendi sub-19
|
W |
1-2
|
06/27 19:15 |
- |
Valur/KH Hlídarendi sub-19
v
Fram/Úlfarnir sub-19
|
L |
1-2
|
06/21 18:00 |
- |
ÍA/Kari/Skall/Viko sub-19
v
Valur/KH Hlídarendi sub-19
|
W |
1-3
|
06/14 19:15 |
- |
Valur/KH Hlídarendi sub-19
v
Breidablik/Augnablik/Smári sub-19
|
L |
4-5
|
06/05 19:15 |
- |
Valur/KH Hlídarendi sub-19
v
Fylkir/Ellidi sub-19
|
W |
5-1
|
05/23 18:00 |
- |
HK/Ymir sub-19
v
Valur/KH Hlídarendi sub-19
|
D |
0-0
|
05/09 20:00 |
- |
FH/IH sub-19
v
Valur/KH Hlídarendi sub-19
|
W |
1-3
|
05/02 19:15 |
- |
Valur/KH Hlídarendi sub-19
v
Keflavík/Reynir/Vidir sub-19
|
D |
0-0
|
04/25 19:00 |
- |
Breidablik/Augnablik/Smári sub-19
v
Valur/KH Hlídarendi sub-19
|
D |
2-2
|
09/15 19:00 |
- |
Valur/KH Hlídarendi sub-19
v
Breidablik/Augnablik/Smari II sub-19
|
W |
2-1
|
08/30 18:00 |
- |
Keflavík/Reynir/Vidir sub-19
v
Valur/KH Hlídarendi sub-19
|
L |
3-0
|
08/17 18:00 |
- |
Fram/Úlfarnir sub-19
v
Valur/KH Hlídarendi sub-19
|
D |
2-2
|
08/08 18:00 |
- |
Valur/KH Hlídarendi sub-19
v
Throttur Reyjavik/SR sub-19
|
W |
4-0
|
07/05 18:00 |
- |
Breidablik/Augnablik/Smari II sub-19
v
Valur/KH Hlídarendi sub-19
|
W |
2-3
|
06/25 15:00 |
- |
Valur/KH Hlídarendi sub-19
v
KA/Dalvik/Reynir/Magn sub-19
|
W |
4-1
|
06/17 12:10 |
- |
Valur/KH Hlídarendi sub-19
v
Keflavík/Reynir/Vidir sub-19
|
W |
6-0
|
06/12 14:00 |
- |
Afturelding/Hvíti sub-19
v
Valur/KH Hlídarendi sub-19
|
L |
2-0
|