04/25 15:30 |
- |
Fakel - Juveniles
v
Zenit-UOR - Juveniles
|
W |
3-1
|
04/24 15:30 |
- |
Fakel - Juveniles
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR - Juveniles
|
W |
3-0
|
05/08 08:30 |
- |
Fakel - Juveniles
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - Juveniles
|
W |
3-0
|
05/07 08:00 |
- |
Fakel - Juveniles
v
Zenit-2 San Petersburgo - Juveniles
|
W |
3-0
|
05/06 08:00 |
- |
Fakel - Juveniles
v
Dinamo-2-LO - Juveniles
|
L |
2-3
|
05/04 13:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 - Juveniles
v
Fakel - Juveniles
|
L |
3-2
|
05/03 13:30 |
- |
Fakel - Juveniles
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - Juveniles
|
W |
3-1
|
05/02 15:30 |
- |
Fakel - Juveniles
v
Zenit-2 San Petersburgo - Juveniles
|
W |
3-0
|
05/10 09:15 |
- |
Zenit-2 San Petersburgo - Juveniles
v
Fakel - Juveniles
|
W |
1-3
|
05/09 09:15 |
- |
Fakel - Juveniles
v
Belogorie-2 - Juveniles
|
W |
3-0
|
05/08 11:30 |
- |
Yugra-Yukior - Juveniles
v
Fakel - Juveniles
|
L |
3-2
|
05/06 16:00 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk - Juveniles
v
Fakel - Juveniles
|
L |
3-0
|
05/05 11:30 |
- |
Fakel - Juveniles
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Juveniles
|
L |
0-3
|
05/04 11:30 |
- |
Fakel - Juveniles
v
Yenisey-2 - Juveniles
|
W |
3-0
|
05/10 12:00 |
- |
Fakel - Juveniles
v
Dinamo-Olimp - Juveniles
|
L |
0-3
|
05/09 14:00 |
- |
Belogorie-2 - Juveniles
v
Fakel - Juveniles
|
L |
3-1
|
05/06 16:30 |
- |
Fakel - Juveniles
v
Zenit-2 San Petersburgo - Juveniles
|
W |
3-1
|
05/05 11:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp - Juveniles
v
Fakel - Juveniles
|
L |
3-2
|
05/04 11:30 |
- |
Fakel - Juveniles
v
Kuzbass-2 - Juveniles
|
W |
3-0
|
04/29 11:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Juveniles
v
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Juveniles
|
L |
3-2
|
04/28 13:00 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk - Juveniles
v
Fakel Novyi Urengoy - Juveniles
|
W |
0-3
|
04/27 13:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp - Juveniles
v
Fakel - Juveniles
|
W |
0-3
|
04/25 13:00 |
- |
Kuzbass 2 - Juveniles
v
Fakel - Juveniles
|
- |
View
|
04/24 13:00 |
- |
Fakel - Juveniles
v
Berkuty Urala - Juveniles
|
W |
3-1
|
04/23 10:30 |
- |
Fakel - Juveniles
v
Nizhnevartovsk State University - Juveniles
|
L |
0-3
|
05/09 10:00 |
1 |
Fakel - Juveniles
v
Belogorie-2 - Juveniles
|
L |
2-3
|
05/08 15:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 - Juveniles
v
Fakel - Juveniles
|
L |
3-2
|
05/07 15:00 |
1 |
Fakel - Juveniles
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk - Juveniles
|
L |
0-3
|
05/04 15:00 |
1 |
Fakel - Juveniles
v
Dinamo-Olimp - Juveniles
|
L |
0-3
|
05/03 13:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Juveniles
v
Fakel - Juveniles
|
L |
3-0
|