05/17 15:00 |
9 |
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
v
CS Muscelul Campulung
|
W |
1-0
|
05/10 15:00 |
8 |
ACS Kids Tampa Brasov
v
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
|
W |
0-4
|
05/07 15:00 |
7 |
[2]
ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
v
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
[3]
|
L |
2-1
|
05/03 15:00 |
6 |
CS Muscelul Campulung
v
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
|
L |
1-0
|
04/26 14:00 |
5 |
[3]
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
v
ACS Kids Tampa Brasov
[4] |
W |
2-1
|
04/20 14:00 |
4 |
[4]
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
v
ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
[2] |
W |
4-1
|
04/13 14:00 |
3 |
[3]
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
v
FC Muscelul Campulung
[3] |
L |
1-2
|
04/05 14:00 |
2 |
[4]
ACS Kids Tampa Brasov
v
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
[3]
|
L |
2-0
|
03/30 13:00 |
1 |
[2]
ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
v
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
[3]
|
L |
4-3
|
03/23 13:00 |
18 |
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
v
ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc
|
W |
1-0
|
03/15 13:00 |
17 |
Odorheiu Secuiesc
v
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
|
D |
1-1
|
03/09 13:00 |
16 |
[1]
ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
v
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
[3]
|
D |
1-1
|
12/02 12:00 |
15 |
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
v
AS Viitorul Curita
|
W |
1-0
|
11/24 12:00 |
14 |
[5]
ACS Kids Tampa Brasov
v
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
[1]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/18 12:00 |
13 |
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
v
CS Muscelul Campulung
|
D |
1-1
|
11/10 12:00 |
12 |
[6]
ACS Sepsi II
v
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
[1]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/04 12:00 |
11 |
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
v
SR Brasov
|
W |
3-0
|
10/28 12:00 |
10 |
ASC Ciucas Tarlungeni
v
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
|
W |
0-4
|
10/21 12:00 |
9 |
[9]
ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc
v
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
[3]
|
W |
0-3
|
10/14 12:00 |
8 |
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
v
Odorheiu Secuiesc
|
D |
0-0
|
10/07 12:00 |
7 |
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
v
ACS Olimpic Zarnesti
|
L |
0-3
|
09/30 14:00 |
6 |
AS Viitorul Curita
v
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
|
W |
2-4
|
09/23 14:00 |
5 |
[2]
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
v
ACS Kids Tampa Brasov
[4] |
W |
2-0
|
09/15 14:00 |
4 |
[3]
CS Muscelul Campulung
v
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
[2]
|
L |
2-1
|
09/09 14:00 |
3 |
[2]
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
v
ACS Sepsi II
[6] |
W |
4-2
|
09/02 14:00 |
2 |
SR Brasov
v
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
|
W |
1-4
|
08/26 15:00 |
1 |
[4]
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
v
ASC Ciucas Tarlungeni
[4] |
W |
4-1
|
05/20 15:00 |
9 |
CSO Plopeni
v
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
|
L |
3-1
|
05/13 15:00 |
8 |
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
v
SR Brasov
|
D |
1-1
|
05/05 11:00 |
7 |
CS Blejoi
v
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
|
L |
2-1
|