10/15 14:00 |
- |
[1]
HC Irbis sub-20
v
Avto sub-20
[4]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/09 14:00 |
- |
[13]
HC Sarmaty sub-20
v
HC Irbis sub-20
[1]
|
D |
DBFA
|
10/08 14:00 |
- |
[13]
HC Sarmaty sub-20
v
HC Irbis sub-20
[1]
|
W |
4-5
|
10/05 13:00 |
- |
[9]
Ladya sub-20
v
HC Irbis sub-20
[1]
|
W |
2-3
|
10/04 10:00 |
- |
[9]
Ladya sub-20
v
HC Irbis sub-20
[1]
|
W |
2-6
|
09/29 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Sputnik sub-20
v
HC Irbis sub-20
[1]
|
L |
5-3
|
09/28 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Sputnik sub-20
v
HC Irbis sub-20
[1]
|
W |
1-3
|
09/25 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Reaktor sub-20
v
HC Irbis sub-20
[2]
|
W |
3-8
|
09/24 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Reaktor sub-20
v
HC Irbis sub-20
[2]
|
W |
2-4
|
09/16 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Chaika sub-20
v
HC Irbis sub-20
[2]
|
W |
3-6
|
09/15 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Chaika sub-20
v
HC Irbis sub-20
[4]
|
W |
0-3
|
09/11 14:00 |
- |
[9]
HC Irbis sub-20
v
Tyumensky Legion sub-20
[11]
|
W |
6-2
|
09/10 14:00 |
- |
[6]
HC Irbis sub-20
v
Tyumensky Legion sub-20
[15]
|
L |
0-2
|
09/05 10:00 |
- |
HC Irbis sub-20
v
Mamonty Yugry sub-20
|
W |
3-2
|
03/13 12:00 |
4 |
[6]
Sibirskie Snaypery sub-20
v
HC Irbis sub-20
[3]
|
W |
2-3
|
03/10 14:00 |
4 |
[3]
HC Irbis sub-20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery sub-20
[6]
|
W |
3-2
|
03/09 10:00 |
4 |
[3]
HC Irbis sub-20
v
Sibirskie Snaypery sub-20
[6]
|
W |
4-0
|
03/02 10:00 |
- |
[3]
HC Irbis sub-20
v
Tyumensky Legion sub-20
[17]
|
W |
2-1
|
03/01 10:00 |
- |
[4]
HC Irbis sub-20
v
Tyumensky Legion sub-20
[17]
|
W |
2-1
|
02/28 14:00 |
- |
[3]
HC Irbis sub-20
v
Omskye Yastreby sub-20
[2]
|
L |
0-3
|
02/26 14:00 |
- |
[3]
HC Irbis sub-20
v
Omskye Yastreby sub-20
[2]
|
L |
1-4
|
02/19 11:30 |
- |
[5]
Sibirskie Snaypery sub-20
v
HC Irbis sub-20
[3]
|
L |
5-4
|
02/18 11:30 |
- |
[5]
Sibirskie Snaypery sub-20
v
HC Irbis sub-20
[3]
|
W |
1-2
|
02/15 06:00 |
- |
[15]
Kuznetskie Medvedi sub-20
v
HC Irbis sub-20
[3]
|
W |
2-10
|
02/14 11:30 |
- |
[15]
Kuznetskie Medvedi sub-20
v
HC Irbis sub-20
[4]
|
W |
0-5
|
02/07 14:00 |
- |
[3]
HC Irbis sub-20
v
Snezhnye Barsy U20
[16]
|
W |
5-2
|
02/06 14:00 |
- |
[4]
HC Irbis sub-20
v
Snezhnye Barsy U20
[16]
|
W |
2-1
|
02/04 14:00 |
- |
[4]
HC Irbis sub-20
v
Altai sub-20
[13]
|
L |
4-5
|
02/02 10:00 |
- |
[4]
HC Irbis sub-20
v
Altai sub-20
[13]
|
W |
6-2
|
01/29 12:00 |
- |
Stalnye Lisy sub-20
v
HC Irbis sub-20
|
L |
3-2
|