02/22 10:00 |
- |
Metallurg Zhlobin 2
v
HK Sobol Bereza
|
W |
6-3
|
02/21 14:00 |
- |
Metallurg Zhlobin 2
v
HK Sobol Bereza
|
W |
6-5
|
02/08 10:00 |
- |
Metallurg Zhlobin-2
v
HK Mogilev-2
|
W |
11-4
|
02/01 10:00 |
- |
HK Vitebsk 2
v
Metallurg Zhlobin 2
|
W |
4-8
|
01/31 14:00 |
- |
HK Vitebsk 2
v
Metallurg Zhlobin 2
|
W |
2-15
|
01/18 10:00 |
- |
HK Bobruisk-2
v
Metallurg Zhlobin-2
|
W |
7-8
|
01/11 10:00 |
- |
Metallurg Zhlobin 2
v
Bielorrusia sub-18
|
W |
7-2
|
01/06 10:00 |
- |
Minskie Zubry
v
Metallurg Zhlobin 2
|
L |
4-3
|
01/05 14:00 |
- |
Minskie Zubry
v
Metallurg Zhlobin 2
|
L |
9-1
|
12/29 10:00 |
- |
Metallurg Zhlobin 2
v
Yunost Minsk 2
|
L |
2-5
|
12/21 10:00 |
- |
HK Neman Grodno II
v
Metallurg Zhlobin 2
|
W |
3-7
|
12/20 14:00 |
- |
HK Neman Grodno II
v
Metallurg Zhlobin 2
|
W |
2-6
|
12/14 10:00 |
- |
Metallurg Zhlobin 2
v
HK Gomel 2
|
W |
15-1
|
11/30 10:00 |
- |
Metallurg Zhlobin 2
v
Shakhtar Soligorsk II
|
L |
1-3
|
11/23 11:00 |
- |
HK Gomel 2
v
Metallurg Zhlobin 2
|
W |
3-17
|
11/22 14:00 |
- |
HK Gomel 2
v
Metallurg Zhlobin 2
|
W |
0-12
|
11/10 10:00 |
- |
Yunost Minsk-2
v
Metallurg Zhlobin-2
|
W |
3-4
|
11/09 14:00 |
- |
Yunost Minsk 2
v
Metallurg Zhlobin 2
|
L |
2-1
|
11/03 10:00 |
- |
Metallurg Zhlobin-2
v
Minskie Zubry
|
L |
2-5
|
10/26 10:00 |
- |
Bielorrusia sub-18
v
Metallurg Zhlobin 2
|
L |
5-4
|
10/19 10:00 |
- |
Metallurg Zhlobin-2
v
HK Bobruisk-2
|
W |
12-2
|
10/05 10:00 |
- |
Metallurg Zhlobin 2
v
HK Vitebsk 2
|
W |
7-6
|
09/28 10:00 |
- |
HK Mogilev-2
v
Metallurg Zhlobin-2
|
W |
3-7
|
09/27 14:00 |
- |
HK Mogilev-2
v
Metallurg Zhlobin 2
|
L |
6-5
|
03/03 10:00 |
- |
Metallurg Zhlobin-2
v
Minskie Zubry
|
L |
0-4
|
03/02 10:00 |
- |
Metallurg Zhlobin 2
v
Minskie Zubry
|
W |
2-1
|
02/28 10:00 |
- |
Minskie Zubry
v
Metallurg Zhlobin-2
|
L |
4-1
|
02/27 14:00 |
- |
Minskie Zubry
v
Metallurg Zhlobin 2
|
L |
3-2
|
02/24 10:00 |
- |
HK Brest 2
v
Metallurg Zhlobin 2
|
L |
7-4
|
02/17 10:00 |
- |
Metallurg Zhlobin-2
v
Khimik-Ska-2
|
W |
5-3
|