Skip Esports

Tenis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Calendario

UTR Pro Tennis Series Dubai 12/02 05:00 Novak Novakovic v Karlo Cubelic View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Dubai 12/02 05:00 Gabriel Donev v Tomislav Jotovski View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Dubai 12/02 05:00 Maxime Hamou v Andres Gabriel Ciurletti View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Blagoevgrad - Femenino 12/02 06:00 Alise Cernecka v Lidia Encheva View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Blagoevgrad - Femenino 12/02 06:00 Viktoriia Dema v Martha Matoula View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Blagoevgrad - Femenino 12/02 06:00 Sara Gvozdenovic v Patricia Georgiana Goina View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Dubai 12/02 06:30 Michalis Sakellaridis v Drazen Petrovic View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Dubai 12/02 06:30 Bogdan Bobrov v Simon Roberts View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Dubai 12/02 06:30 Matija Samardzic v Dejan Katic View
ITF 15 Antalya - Femenino 12/02 07:00 Melis Ayda Uyar v Basak Eraydin View
ITF 15 Antalya - Femenino 12/02 07:00 Ilay Yoruk v Andrea Obradovic View
ITF 15 Antalya - Femenino 12/02 07:00 Chiara Fornasieri v Valeriya Olyanovskaya View
ITF 15 Antalya - Femenino 12/02 07:00 Anastasia Safta v Madelief Hageman View
ITF 15 Antalya - Femenino 12/02 07:00 Natalija Senic v Mayuka Aikawa View
ITF 15 Antalya - Femenino 12/02 07:00 Anna Ureke v Noka Juric View
ITF 15 Antalya - Femenino 12/02 07:00 Tamara Curovic v Anca Alexia Todoni View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Blagoevgrad - Femenino 12/02 07:30 Julia Terziyska v Almudena S-L Fernandez View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Blagoevgrad - Femenino 12/02 07:30 Carmen Andreea Herea v Bianca E Barbulescu View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Blagoevgrad - Femenino 12/02 07:30 Georgia Andreea Craciun v Victoria Borodulina View
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh - Dobles Femeninos 12/02 08:00 Rustemova/Sagandikova v Fedorova/Masnaia View
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh 12/02 08:00 Robert Strombachs v Petros Chrysochos View
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh 12/02 08:00 Vojtech Petr v Kris Van Wyk View
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh 12/02 08:00 Lukas Krainer v Ilia Simakin View
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh 12/02 08:00 Amr Asrawy v Jakub Mensik View
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh 12/02 08:00 Nahia Berecoechea v I-Hsuan Cho View
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh 12/02 08:00 Karine Sarkisova v Giulia Carbonaro View
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh 12/02 08:00 Katarina Kuzmova v Ekaterina Shalimova View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Dubai 12/02 08:00 Alen Moritz Hodzic v Bekkhan Atlangeriev View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Dubai 12/02 08:00 Horst Rieder v Sylvester Emmanuel View
ITF 15 Antalya 12/02 08:30 Rrezart Cungu v Adrian Mateo Bejenaru View

Resultados

ITF M25 Vacaria - Dobles Masculinos 12/01 23:10 Luz/Zormann v Carnevalle/Mirgone 6-1,6-3
ITF M25 Vacaria - Dobles Masculinos 12/01 22:45 Gimenez/Lomakin v Pinto/Dos Santos 6-2,3-6,10-4
Premier Padel - México Major 12/01 22:00 Belasteguin/Coello v Ruiz/Lijo View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Knoxville - Femenino 12/01 22:00 Lauren Anzalotta v Ralitsa Alexandrova 6-0,6-3
UTR Pro Tennis Series Knoxville - Femenino 12/01 22:00 Daniela Rivera v Iulia Bucea 0-6,2-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series Knoxville - Femenino 12/01 22:00 Eleonora Molinaro v Lillie Murphy 6-1,6-2
ITF M15 Santo Domingo - Dobles Masculinos 12/01 21:35 Hilderbrand/Schachter v Hardt/Segarelli 7-6,7-6
ITF M25 Vacaria 12/01 21:00 Eduardo Ribeiro v Fernando Yamacita 4-6,6-4,6-4
ITF M25 Vacaria - Dobles Masculinos 12/01 20:55 D Santos/Oliveira v C Loureiro/Heide 6-7,4-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series Knoxville - Femenino 12/01 20:30 Luciana Perry v Jennifer Jackson 6-2,7-5
UTR Pro Tennis Series Knoxville - Femenino 12/01 20:30 Emily Baek v Daria Kuczer 2-6,1-6
ITF W15 Santo Domingo 12/01 20:00 Caroline Vernet v Sara A Seivane Torres 7-6,6-4
UTR Pro Tennis Series Florida 12/01 20:00 Peter Sallay v Justin Lyons 6-3,5-4
UTR Pro Tennis Series Florida 12/01 20:00 Sasha Rozin v Alejandro Mendoza 6-1,6-3
ITF W60 Rio de Janeiro - Dobles Femeninos 12/01 19:45 Aney/Gonzalez v Martins/Jorge 6-7,0-6
ITF M15 Santo Domingo - Dobles Masculinos 12/01 19:25 Chin/Jones v Foster-Estwick/A R Rodriguez 6-7,6-7
WTA Andorra - Dobles Femeninos 12/01 19:20 G-Perez/Jimenez Kasintseva v Panova/Parks 1-6,2-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series Knoxville - Femenino 12/01 19:00 Maria Fernanda C Altamirano v Elizabeth Ionescu 4-6,6-4,7-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series Knoxville - Femenino 12/01 19:00 Elza Tomase v Autumn Rabjohns 6-2,5-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series Knoxville - Femenino 12/01 19:00 Mariya Shumeika v Esther Adeshina 3-6,3-6
ITF W15 Buenos Aires - Dobles Femeninos 12/01 19:00 Blatter/Mutilba v Ayala/Vangelova Walkover
ITF M15 Santo Domingo - Dobles Masculinos 12/01 18:55 Jones/Liokossis v Flores/Sheehy 1-6,1-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series Florida 12/01 18:30 Sean Daryabeigi v Emile Hudd 6-4,3-6,6-3
UTR Pro Tennis Series Florida 12/01 18:30 Daniel Sancho Arbizu v Ryuhei Azuma 6-4,1-6,3-6
ITF W60 Rio de Janeiro - Dobles Femeninos 12/01 18:30 Anshba/Strakhova v Rogers/Rosca 6-7,6-7
ITF W15 Santo Domingo - Dobles Femeninos 12/01 18:15 Fenton/Kaur v Hinojosa Gomez/Ngounoue 1-6,1-6
ITF M15 Santo Domingo 12/01 18:10 Trey Hilderbrand v Guy Den Ouden 6-3,6-7,2-6
ITF M15 Santo Domingo 12/01 18:10 Kousuke Ogura v Piotr Galus 6-3,6-4
ITF M25 Vacaria - Dobles Masculinos 12/01 17:55 Alves/C Bueres v Alves/Roveri Sidney 1-6,0-6
ITF W15 Santo Domingo - Dobles Femeninos 12/01 17:50 Fernandez/Hu v Mazzoni/Mazzoni 7-5,6-2