ITF Santa Margherita di Pula - Femenino - Clasificación |
04/02 17:45 |
44 |
Marie Benoit
v
Lena Ruppert
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF Santa Margherita di Pula - Femenino - Clasificación |
04/01 12:00 |
44 |
Lena Ruppert
v
Radina Rakic
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
ITF Stuttgart - Femenino |
01/24 12:45 |
25 |
Lena Ruppert
v
Katerina Vankova
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Stuttgart - Femenino |
01/23 09:00 |
54 |
Lena Ruppert
v
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
|
2-6,6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF Stuttgart - Femenino |
01/22 09:00 |
54 |
Francisca Jorge
v
Lena Ruppert
|
6-3,2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Milovice - Femenino |
12/01 09:00 |
27 |
Lena Ruppert
v
Miriam Kolodziejova
|
4-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Milovice - Femenino |
11/30 09:00 |
26 |
Lena Ruppert
v
Vendula Zovincova
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
ITF Milovice - Femenino |
11/29 16:10 |
25 |
Anastasiya Shoshyna
v
Lena Ruppert
|
0-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Milovice - Femenino - Clasificación |
11/28 12:25 |
54 |
Lena Ruppert
v
Sina Zuger
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF Milovice - Femenino - Clasificación |
11/27 14:00 |
54 |
Iuliia Sokolovskaia
v
Lena Ruppert
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Ortisei - Femenino |
11/06 11:40 |
25 |
Helene Scholsen
v
Lena Ruppert
|
6-2,1-6,7-6
|
|
ITF Ortisei - Femenino - Clasificación |
11/05 13:30 |
54 |
Kristina T Godec
v
Lena Ruppert
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Ortisei - Femenino - Clasificación |
11/04 16:55 |
54 |
Lena Ruppert
v
Klara Skopac
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ico - CIBACOPAMexiko - CIBA |
09/14 09:55 |
26 |
Nastja Kolar
v
Lena Ruppert
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
ico - CIBACOPAMexiko - CIBA |
09/12 10:35 |
25 |
Lena Ruppert
v
Katerina Filip
|
6-4,3-6,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Prague Qual |
09/11 08:30 |
44 |
Dagmar Zdrubecka
v
Lena Ruppert
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Prague Qual |
09/10 09:00 |
44 |
Lena Ruppert
v
Maria Novikova
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Prague Qual |
09/04 10:05 |
44 |
Yuliya Lysa
v
Lena Ruppert
|
7-5,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Prague Qual |
09/03 08:00 |
44 |
Aneta Kulhankova
v
Lena Ruppert
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Leipzig - Femenino - Clasificación |
08/14 12:00 |
44 |
Lena Ruppert
v
Linda Prenkovic
|
Retired
|
|
ITF Aschaffenburgo - Femenino |
07/20 12:25 |
26 |
Lena Ruppert
v
Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Aschaffenburgo - Femenino |
07/19 12:30 |
25 |
Alice Matteucci
v
Lena Ruppert
|
6-4,3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Aschaffenburgo - Femenino - Clasificación |
07/17 14:45 |
62 |
Yuki Kristina Chiang
v
Lena Ruppert
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF Aschaffenburgo - Femenino - Clasificación |
07/16 13:00 |
62 |
Lena Ruppert
v
Natalie Proese
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF Darmstadt - Femenino - Clasificación |
07/03 15:00 |
54 |
Michaela Bayerlova
v
Lena Ruppert
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF Darmstadt - Femenino - Clasificación |
07/02 10:00 |
54 |
Chantal Sauvant
v
Lena Ruppert
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Kaltenkirchen - Femenino |
06/19 14:00 |
44 |
Maria Camila Osorio
v
Lena Ruppert
|
6-3,5-7,6-3
|
|
ITF Kaltenkirchen - Femenino |
06/19 08:30 |
44 |
Lena Ruppert
v
Carolina Bulatovic
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF Kaltenkirchen - Femenino |
06/18 08:30 |
44 |
Dagmar Zdrubecka
v
Lena Ruppert
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Essen - Femenino |
06/05 09:00 |
62 |
Chiara Grimm
v
Lena Ruppert
|
6-1,6-2
|
|