10/08 15:00 |
5 |
Jove Espanol
v
UD Rayo Ibense
|
L |
2-1
|
10/01 09:00 |
4 |
[8]
UD Rayo Ibense
v
Gandia
[14]
|
W |
1-0
|
09/24 15:00 |
3 |
CD Soneja
v
UD Rayo Ibense
|
L |
2-1
|
09/14 16:00 |
2 |
[9]
UD Rayo Ibense
v
Castellon B
[5] |
W |
2-1
|
09/10 16:00 |
1 |
[7]
Acero
v
UD Rayo Ibense
[7]
|
W |
0-1
|
04/23 16:00 |
30 |
UD Rayo Ibense
v
Patacona CF
|
L |
1-5
|
04/16 16:00 |
29 |
[12]
Castellon B
v
UD Rayo Ibense
[11]
|
L |
4-1
|
04/07 10:30 |
28 |
[11]
UD Rayo Ibense
v
Levante B
[3]
|
D |
2-2
|
04/02 14:30 |
27 |
[13]
UD Rayo Ibense
v
CD Roda
[5]
|
W |
2-1
|
03/25 18:00 |
26 |
[8]
Elche Ilicitano
v
UD Rayo Ibense
[12]
|
W |
0-2
|
03/18 15:30 |
25 |
[15]
UD Rayo Ibense
v
Jove Espanol
[13]
|
W |
1-0
|
03/11 16:30 |
24 |
[13]
Acero
v
UD Rayo Ibense
[14]
|
L |
2-0
|
03/05 16:00 |
23 |
[13]
UD Rayo Ibense
v
Silla CF
[14]
|
L |
0-1
|
02/26 11:00 |
22 |
[2]
Torrent C.F.
v
UD Rayo Ibense
[13]
|
L |
4-3
|
02/19 15:30 |
21 |
UD Rayo Ibense
v
Athletic Torrellano
|
W |
4-0
|
02/12 16:00 |
20 |
[3]
Orihuela
v
UD Rayo Ibense
[13]
|
L |
4-0
|
02/04 15:30 |
19 |
[14]
UD Rayo Ibense
v
Hercules II
[15] |
W |
4-0
|
01/29 16:00 |
18 |
[10]
Villarreal C.F. - C
v
UD Rayo Ibense
[16]
|
W |
0-1
|
01/21 15:30 |
17 |
[16]
UD Rayo Ibense
v
Atzeneta
[3]
|
L |
0-4
|
01/15 11:00 |
16 |
[9]
Gandia
v
UD Rayo Ibense
[16]
|
D |
0-0
|
01/07 15:00 |
15 |
[6]
Patacona CF
v
UD Rayo Ibense
[14]
|
L |
1-0
|
12/17 15:00 |
14 |
[14]
UD Rayo Ibense
v
Castellon B
[15] |
D |
1-1
|
12/10 11:00 |
13 |
[9]
Levante B
v
UD Rayo Ibense
[13]
|
L |
2-0
|
12/03 15:00 |
12 |
[4]
CD Roda
v
UD Rayo Ibense
[12]
|
L |
2-0
|
11/27 15:30 |
11 |
[15]
UD Rayo Ibense
v
Elche Ilicitano
[12]
|
W |
3-1
|
11/19 16:30 |
10 |
[7]
Jove Espanol
v
UD Rayo Ibense
[14]
|
D |
0-0
|
11/06 15:30 |
9 |
[15]
UD Rayo Ibense
v
Acero
[4]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/30 15:30 |
8 |
[13]
Silla CF
v
UD Rayo Ibense
[15]
|
D |
1-1
|
10/22 15:00 |
7 |
UD Rayo Ibense
v
Torrent C.F.
|
D |
1-1
|
10/16 10:15 |
6 |
[9]
Athletic Torrellano
v
UD Rayo Ibense
[16]
|
L |
2-0
|