ITF W35 Santa Margherita - Dobles Femeninos |
05/04 11:40 |
Covi/Szymczuch v Hietaranta/Sakellaridi
|
1-6,0-6
|
ITF W15 Varberg - Dobles Femeninos |
05/04 11:15 |
Johansson/Nylander Altelius v Herrmann/Podlinska
|
4-6,1-6
|
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja - Dobles Femeninos |
05/04 11:10 |
Cvetkovic/Stankovic v Gull/Tottrup
|
6-3,6-4
|
UTR Pro Bucharest - Femenino |
05/04 11:00 |
Alexia-Shara Iancu v Shanelle Iaconi
|
5-7,1-6
|
WTA Lleida |
05/04 10:50 |
Maria Camila Osorio v Katerina Siniakova
|
3-6,4-6
|
ITF M15 Osijek |
05/04 10:45 |
Khumoyun Sultanov v Viacheslav Bielinskyi
|
0-6,3-6
|
ITF W15 Osijek |
05/04 10:30 |
Amarissa K Toth v Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
|
6-4,6-4
|
WTA Saint-Malo |
05/04 10:30 |
Celine Naef v Chloe Paquet
|
3-6,4-6
|
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
05/04 10:15 |
Tom Gentzsch v Emilien Demanet
|
4-6,1-6
|
Premier Padel - Sevilla - Femenino |
05/04 10:00 |
Sanchez/Josemaria v Fernandez/Triay
|
6-3,4-6,6-3
|
Challenger de Aix en Provence - Dobles Masculinos |
05/04 10:00 |
Hidalgo/Cristian Rodríguez v Goransson/Verbeek
|
6-3,7-6
|
Challenger de Aix en Provence - Dobles Masculinos |
05/04 10:00 |
Johnson/Mansouri v Debru/Jacq
|
3-6,6-4,10-7
|
ITF 15 Antalya - Dobles Femeninos |
05/04 10:00 |
Boehner/Turkmen v Nagata/Okuwaki
|
7-5,6-7,1-0
|
Challenger de Cagliari - Dobles Masculinos |
05/04 10:00 |
Balaji/Begemann v Erler/Miedler
|
6-1,6-4
|
ITF W100 Wiesbaden |
05/04 09:55 |
Julia Riera v Darja Semenistaja
|
6-2,4-6,6-4
|
ITF M25 Sabadell |
05/04 09:30 |
Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo v Daniel Rincon
|
6-4,6-0
|
ITF W35 Yecla - Dobles Femeninos |
05/04 09:30 |
Nagy/Steur v Failla/Iamachkine
|
6-3,6-4
|
UTR Pro Bucharest - Femenino |
05/04 09:30 |
Isabelle Kouzmanov v Inka Wawrzkiewicz
|
1-6,1-6
|
ITF W50 Lopota |
05/04 09:30 |
Daria Snigur v Kira Pavlova
|
6-1,6-1
|
UTR Pro Bucharest - Femenino |
05/04 09:30 |
Oana Georgeta Simion v Emma Dvorackova
|
2-1
|
UTR Pro Bucharest - Femenino |
05/04 09:30 |
Mingge Xu v Lavinia Tanasie
|
7-5,6-3
|
ITF M25 Nottingham |
05/04 09:30 |
Blake Mott v Charles Broom
|
4-6,2-6
|
ITF M25 Nottingham |
05/04 09:30 |
Emile Hudd v Henry Searle
|
2-6,4-6
|
ITF W15 Monastir - Dobles Femeninos |
05/04 09:20 |
Abe/Arakawa v Aixirefu/Xiao
|
3-6,7-6,10-3
|
ITF M25 Santa Margarita - Dobles Masculinos |
05/04 09:15 |
Wehnelt/Zahraj v Carlini/Ferri
|
6-2,6-1
|
ITF W15 Varberg |
05/04 09:15 |
Sina Herrmann v Caijsa W Hennemann
|
1-6,1-6
|
ITF W15 Varberg |
05/04 09:15 |
Elena Malygina v Naima Karamoko
|
6-3,6-2
|
WTA Lleida |
05/04 09:15 |
Maiar S A Abdelaziz v Guiomar Maristany Zuleta De Reales
|
6-2,6-3
|
Challenger Guangzhou |
05/04 09:05 |
Bu Yunchaokete v James Duckworth
|
7-6,6-3
|
ITF W15 Monastir |
05/04 09:00 |
Vaishnavi Adkar v Mariia Tkacheva
|
1-6,6-4,3-6
|